Home > Networking > Network Cables > ACP Network Cables > ACP 50M FIBER CHANNEL LC/LC AQUA MULTI MODE OM3 CABLE F/HP 100% COMP

ACP 50M FIBER CHANNEL LC/LC AQUA MULTI MODE OM3 CABLE F/HP 100% COMP

Mfg Part #: AJ839A-AOK

ACP 50M FIBER CHANNEL LC/LC AQUA MULTI MODE OM3 CABLE F/HP 100% COMP
Ordering Information
Our Price$68.43
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerACP
Manufacturer Part #AJ839A-AOK
Cost Central Item #11764221
Product Description50M FIBER CHANNEL LC/LC AQUA MULTI MODE OM3 CABLE F/HP 100% COMP

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0243 seconds