Home > Networking > Network Cables > ACP Network Cables > ACP Add-On Computer

ACP Add-On Computer

Mfg Part #: ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3

ACP Add-On Computer

Ordering Information
MSRP$74.00
Our Price$27.03
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerACP
Manufacturer Part #ADD-SC-LC-10M5OM3
Manufacturer UPC #0821455037942
Cost Central Item #11702436
Product DescriptionAdd-On Computer - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesHalogen-free , Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua

Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free , Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length33 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0714 seconds