B&B Electronics iMc

Mfg Part #: 895-39229

B&B Electronics iMc
Ordering Information
MSRP$15.00
Our Price$14.08
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerB&B Electronics
Manufacturer Part #895-39229
Cost Central Item #11489445
Product DescriptioniMc - Wall mount bracket - for Giga-MiniMc; IE-MultiWay; MiniMc
Product TypeWall mount bracket
Designed ForGiga-MiniMc; IE-MultiWay; MiniMc

Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeWall mount bracket
Compatibility Information
Designed ForIMC Giga-MiniMc
IMC IE-MultiWay
IMC MiniMc

Available Compatible Products

DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
854-10747 No $209.23 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 21.7 in - 850 nm
856-11701 No $284.82 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 330 ft - 850 nm
854-10730 No $273.08 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
854-10731 No $336.36 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
854-10734 No $336.04 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC IE-MultiWayB&B Electronics IMC IE-MultiWay
Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
854-11121 No $428.87 Buy Now
B&B Electronics B&B Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics B&B Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
856-10730 No $284.82 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - DIN rail mountable
856-10730-RX No $425.94 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - DIN rail mountable
856-10730-TX No $425.60 Buy Now
B&B Electronics B&B Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics B&B Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
856-10731 No $347.76 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
856-10732 No $370.92 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
856-10734 No $347.76 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
856-10735 No $514.31 Buy Now
B&B Electronics GIGA-MINIMC, TX/SSBX-SM1310-SC    1310XMB&B Electronics GIGA-MINIMC, TX/SSBX-SM1310-SC 1310XM 856-10742 No $347.76 Buy Now
B&B Electronics GIGAN MINIMC TX/SSBX SS1000 SM1490-SC 10KM 1490XMT/1310RCVB&B Electronics GIGAN MINIMC TX/SSBX SS1000 SM1490-SC 10KM 1490XMT/1310RCV 856-10743 No $514.31 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
856-10747 No $157.54 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMcB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
856-11700 No $157.54 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc LFPT, TX/LX-SM1310-SCB&B Electronics IMC Giga-MiniMc LFPT, TX/LX-SM1310-SC
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
856-11703 No $347.80 Buy Now
B&B Electronics IMC IE-MultiWayB&B Electronics IMC IE-MultiWay
Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45
858-11121 No $440.65 Buy Now

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1018 seconds