Fluke Networks Fluke

Mfg Part #: FIBR-AC-UAPC


Fluke Networks Fluke
Ordering Information
MSRP$62.00
Our PriceToo Low to Advertise
Add to Cart to See Price
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 8:48am 4/18/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerFluke Networks
Manufacturer Part #FIBR-AC-UAPC
Manufacturer UPC #0754082070139
Cost Central Item #11030624
Product DescriptionFluke - Patch cable - SC/UPC single mode (M) - SC/APC single mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - for Fiber OneShot Optical Test Set
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length3.3 ft
Connector(s)1 x SC/UPC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x SC/APC single mode - male
Designed ForFiber OneShot Optical Test Set

Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length3.3 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x SC/UPC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x SC/APC single mode - male
Compatibility Information
Designed ForFluke Fiber OneShot Optical Test Set

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1053 seconds