Fluke Networks Fluke

Mfg Part #: SRC-9-FCFC


Fluke Networks Fluke
Ordering Information
MSRP$50.00
Our Price$48.81
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerFluke Networks
Manufacturer Part #SRC-9-FCFC
Manufacturer UPC #0754082108900
Cost Central Item #11924045
Product DescriptionFluke - Testing device cable - FC single mode (M) - FC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - for CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Q, CFP-100-S
TypeTesting device cable
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length6.6 ft
Connector(s)1 x FC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x FC single mode - male
Designed ForCertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Q, CFP-100-S

Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeTesting device cable
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x FC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x FC single mode - male
Compatibility Information
Designed ForFluke CertiFiber Pro CFP-100-Q, CFP-100-S

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0742 seconds