Home > Networking > Network Accessories > Fluke Networks Network Accessories > Fluke Networks Fluke 62.5 µm SC/SC Encircled Flux Launch Controller

Fluke Networks Fluke 62.5 µm SC/SC Encircled Flux Launch Controller

Mfg Part #: NFK1-EFLC-SC


Fluke Networks Fluke 62.5 µm SC/SC Encircled Flux Launch Controller
Ordering Information
MSRP$510.00
Our PriceToo Low to Advertise
Add to Cart to See Price
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 9:02am 4/13/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerFluke Networks
Manufacturer Part #NFK1-EFLC-SC
Manufacturer UPC #0754082080336
Cost Central Item #11090121
Product DescriptionFluke 62.5 µm SC/SC Encircled Flux Launch Controller - Network tester launch controller - for DTX-CLT CertiFiber Multimode, Multimode and singlemode, Singlemode
Product TypeNetwork tester launch controller
Designed ForDTX-CLT CertiFiber Multimode, Multimode and singlemode, Singlemode

Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeNetwork tester launch controller
Compatibility Information
Designed ForFluke DTX-CLT CertiFiber Multimode, Multimode and singlemode, Singlemode

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0639 seconds