Home > Networking > Network Accessories > Fluke Networks Network Accessories > Fluke Networks Fluke MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads

Fluke Networks Fluke MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads

Mfg Part #: FI1000-MPOAPC-UTIP


Fluke Networks Fluke MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads
Ordering Information
MSRP$900.00
Our PriceToo Low to Advertise
Add to Cart to See Price
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerFluke Networks
Manufacturer Part #FI1000-MPOAPC-UTIP
Manufacturer UPC #0754082095316
Cost Central Item #11582096
Product DescriptionFluke MPO/APC Probe Tip and Translator Knob for Patch Cords and Bulkheads - Network tester accessory kit - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Module
Product TypeNetwork tester accessory kit
Designed ForOptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Module

Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeNetwork tester accessory kit
Compatibility Information
Designed ForFluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Module

Available Compatible Products

DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR ModuleFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Module
Network tester module
OFP-SM No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR ModuleFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module
Network tester module
OFP-MM No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR ModuleFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module
Network tester module
OFP-QUAD No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0542 seconds