Home > Networking > Network Accessories > Fluke Networks Network Accessories > Fluke Networks Fluke SC/APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip

Fluke Networks Fluke SC/APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip

Mfg Part #: FI1000-SCAPC-TIP


Fluke Networks Fluke SC/APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip
Ordering Information
MSRP$180.00
Our PriceToo Low to Advertise
Add to Cart to See Price
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 10:51am 4/13/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerFluke Networks
Manufacturer Part #FI1000-SCAPC-TIP
Manufacturer UPC #0754082095262
Cost Central Item #11582100
Product DescriptionFluke SC/APC Bulkhead Video Probe Tip - Network tester replacement tip - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.
Product TypeNetwork tester replacement tip
Designed ForOptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit, Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit., Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Kit, Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kit, Singlemode OTDR Module

Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeNetwork tester replacement tip
Compatibility Information
Designed ForFluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit, Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit, Multimode OTDR Module, Quad OTDR Kit, Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit., Quad OTDR Module, Singlemode OTDR Kit, Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kit, Singlemode OTDR Module

Available Compatible Products

DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR KitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit
Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support
OFP-100-Q/GLD No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR ModuleFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Module
Network tester module
OFP-SM No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR KitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit
Network tester kit
OFP-100-M No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR KitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit
Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support
OFP-100-M/GLD No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit
Network tester kit
OFP-100-MI No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit
Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support
OFP-100-MI/GLD No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR KitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit
Network tester kit
OFP-100-Q No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.
Network tester kit
OFP-100-QI No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Kit with inspection kit.
Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support
OFP-100-QI/GLD No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR KitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit
Network tester kit
OFP-100-S No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR KitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit
Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support
OFP-100-S/GLD No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kit
Network tester kit
OFP-100-SI No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kitFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kit
Network tester kit with 1 Year Gold Support
OFP-100-SI/GLD No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR ModuleFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Module
Network tester module
OFP-MM No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR ModuleFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro Quad OTDR Module
Network tester module
OFP-QUAD No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0895 seconds