Home > Networking > Network Accessories > Fluke Networks Network Accessories > Fluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber FTK2100

Fluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber FTK2100

Mfg Part #: FTK2100


Fluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber FTK2100
Ordering Information
MSRP$4,770.00
Our Price$4,266.30
FREE SHIPPING
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerFluke Networks
Manufacturer Part #FTK2100
Manufacturer UPC #0754082084198
Cost Central Item #11249399
Product DescriptionFluke SimpliFiber FTK2100 - Network cable testing kit
Product TypeNetwork cable testing kit
Package ContentCarrying case, SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter, singlemode source (1310/1550 nm), singlemode source (1490/1625 nm), SC power-meter adapter

Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeNetwork cable testing kit
Package ContentCarrying case, SimpliFiber Pro optical power meter, singlemode source (1310/1550 nm), singlemode source (1490/1625 nm), SC power-meter adapter
Cabling & Wiring
TechnologyFiber optic

Available Accessories & Related Products

Networking - Network Cables
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Network connector - ST - for CertiFiber; OMNIFiber; SimpliFiber
8002-15 No add to cart to see sale price

Service and Support - Networking
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: DTX-FTK, FTK1300, FTK1350, FTK1450, FTK2100
GLD-FTK No add to cart to see sale price
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: DTX-FTK, FTK1300, FTK1350, FTK1450, FTK2100
GLD3-FTK No $1,335.85

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0663 seconds