Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners 3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 3C91 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Global Marketing Partners 3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 3C91 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Mfg Part #: 3CSFP91-AR


Global Marketing Partners 3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 3C91 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE
Ordering Information
MSRP$89.99
Our Price$36.02
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #3CSFP91-AR
Cost Central Item #11908729
Product Description3COM LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 3C91 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0344 seconds