Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF GLC-LH-SM 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF GLC-LH-SM 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Mfg Part #: GLC-LH-SM-AR


Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF GLC-LH-SM 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE
Ordering Information
MSRP$120.99
Our Price$47.30
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #GLC-LH-SM-AR
Cost Central Item #11908737
Product DescriptionCISCO LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF GLC-LH-SM 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0356 seconds