Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM W/DOM SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM W/DOM SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-L-AR


Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM W/DOM SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE
Ordering Information
MSRP$99.99
Our Price$42.90
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #SFP-GE-L-AR
Cost Central Item #11908749
Product DescriptionCISCO LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM W/DOM SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0250 seconds