Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BSX MMF GLC- LH-MM 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BSX MMF GLC- LH-MM 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MM-AR


Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 1000BSX MMF GLC- LH-MM 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE
Ordering Information
MSRP$99.99
Our Price$40.70
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #GLC-SX-MM-AR
Cost Central Item #11908738
Product DescriptionCISCO LC SFP 1000BSX MMF GLC- LH-MM 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0245 seconds