Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 10GBASE-SR +MMF 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE

Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 10GBASE-SR +MMF 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE

Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-AR


Global Marketing Partners CISCO LC SFP 10GBASE-SR +MMF 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE
Ordering Information
MSRP$799.99
Our Price$232.19
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #SFP-10G-SR-AR
Cost Central Item #11908747
Product DescriptionCISCO LC SFP 10GBASE-SR +MMF 850NM 300M 100% COMPATIBLE

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0250 seconds