Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners CISCO SC GBIC 1000BLX 10KM SMF 1310NM CONNECTOR

Global Marketing Partners CISCO SC GBIC 1000BLX 10KM SMF 1310NM CONNECTOR

Mfg Part #: WS-G5486-AR


Global Marketing Partners CISCO SC GBIC 1000BLX 10KM SMF 1310NM CONNECTOR
Ordering Information
MSRP$120.99
Our Price$46.20
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #WS-G5486-AR
Cost Central Item #11908755
Product DescriptionCISCO SC GBIC 1000BLX 10KM SMF 1310NM CONNECTOR

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0253 seconds