Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners CISCO SC GBIC 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M CONNECTOR 100% COMPAT

Global Marketing Partners CISCO SC GBIC 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M CONNECTOR 100% COMPAT

Mfg Part #: WS-G5484-AR


Global Marketing Partners CISCO SC GBIC 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M CONNECTOR 100% COMPAT
Ordering Information
MSRP$99.99
Our Price$38.50
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #WS-G5484-AR
Cost Central Item #11908754
Product DescriptionCISCO SC GBIC 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M CONNECTOR 100% COMPAT

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0250 seconds