Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners JUNIPER LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Global Marketing Partners JUNIPER LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Mfg Part #: EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AR


Global Marketing Partners JUNIPER LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE
Ordering Information
MSRP$99.99
Our Price$40.70
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AR
Cost Central Item #11908736
Product DescriptionJUNIPER LC SFP 1000BSX MMF 850NM 550M 100% COMPATIBLE

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0240 seconds