Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners Repeater / Transceiver > Global Marketing Partners NETGEAR LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Global Marketing Partners NETGEAR LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Mfg Part #: AGM732F-AR


Global Marketing Partners NETGEAR LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE
Ordering Information
MSRP$109.99
Our Price$44.00
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerGlobal Marketing Partners
Manufacturer Part #AGM732F-AR
Cost Central Item #11908733
Product DescriptionNETGEAR LC SFP 1000BLX 10KM SMF 1310NM 100% COMPATIBLE

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0953 seconds