Home > Networking > Network Cables > IBM Network Cables > IBM 10M QSFP+ MTP OP CBL

IBM 10M QSFP+ MTP OP CBL

Mfg Part #: 90Y3519


IBM 10M QSFP+ MTP OP CBL
Ordering Information
MSRP$169.00
Our Price$113.80
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty
Our company is a IBM authorized sales and service center.

General Specifications

ManufacturerIBM
Manufacturer Part #90Y3519
Cost Central Item #11342429
Product Description10M QSFP+ MTP OP CBL

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0301 seconds