Omnitron Systems Omnitron

Mfg Part #: 1691-0


Omnitron Systems Omnitron
Ordering Information
MSRP$19.00
Our Price$15.82
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerOmnitron Systems
Manufacturer Part #1691-0
Manufacturer UPC #0800975026650
Cost Central Item #11551960
Product DescriptionOmnitron - Wall mount bracket - for miConverter S/FXT, S/GXT
Product TypeWall mount bracket
Product MaterialMetal
Designed FormiConverter S/FXT, S/GXT

Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeWall mount bracket
Product MaterialMetal
Compatibility Information
Designed ForOmnitron miConverter S/FXT, S/GXT

Available Compatible Products

DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/FXTOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/FXT
Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1602-0-1 No $129.69 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/GXTOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/GXT
Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
1622-0-1 No $275.97 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/GXTOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/GXT
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
1630-1-6 No $431.51 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/GXTOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/GXT
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
1631-1-6 No $431.51 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/GXTOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter S/GXT
Media converter - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 - with 1000Base-X LC SFP
1639-0-1 No $258.54 Buy Now

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0892 seconds