Home > Accessories > Omnitron Systems Accessories > Omnitron Systems Omnitron

Omnitron Systems Omnitron

Mfg Part #: 9130-2


Omnitron Systems Omnitron
Ordering Information
Our Price$11.64
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

Omnitron Systems Technology innovates, designs and manufactures commercial, carrier-class and ruggedized media converters and fiber-optic access products.



General Specifications

ManufacturerOmnitron Systems
Manufacturer Part #9130-2
Manufacturer UPC #0800975022393
Cost Central Item #11044704
Product DescriptionOmnitron - Power adapter - 4 pin USB Type A (power only) (M) - for miConverter 10/100, 10/100 Plus, Gx
TypePower adapter
Connector(s)1 x 4 pin USB Type A (power only) - male
Designed FormiConverter 10/100, 10/100 Plus, Gx

Extended Specifications

General
TypePower adapter
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x 4 pin USB Type A (power only) - male
Compatibility Information
Designed ForOmnitron miConverter 10/100, 10/100 Plus, Gx

Compatible With

Available Compatible Products

DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1310 nm
1101-2-6 No $172.18 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1100-0-1 No $105.24 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1102-0-6 No $104.96 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
1103-1-6 No $143.08 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1122-0-1 No $133.75 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1100-0-1-W No $163.36 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1100-0-4 No $105.19 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1100-0-6 No $105.70 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems MICONV 10/100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX ST/MM 850NM/2KM USB PWROmnitron Systems MICONV 10/100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX ST/MM 850NM/2KM USB PWR 1100-5-6 No $114.31 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
1101-1-1 No $143.06 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
1101-1-2 No $155.88 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
1101-1-6 No $143.08 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1310 nm
1101-2-1 No $172.67 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1102-0-0 No $104.92 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1102-0-1 No $91.06 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1102-0-2 No $105.70 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems MICONV 10/100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC/MM 850NM/2KM US PWROmnitron Systems MICONV 10/100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC/MM 850NM/2KM US PWR 1102-5-1 No $114.77 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems MICONV 10/100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC/MM 850NM/5KM USB PWROmnitron Systems MICONV 10/100BTX RJ45 TO 100BFX SC/MM 850NM/5KM USB PWR 1102-5-6 No $114.31 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
1103-1-1 No $143.28 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
1103-1-2 No $142.41 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1310 nm
1103-2-1 No $172.67 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1310 nm
1103-2-6 No $172.18 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
1103-3-1 No $391.76 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
1103-3-6 No $391.28 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
1110-1-1 No $288.31 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
1110-1-6 No $287.83 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
1110-2-1 No $403.34 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
1110-2-6 No $402.85 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 nm
1111-1-1 No $288.31 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
1111-1-6 No $287.83 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
1111-2-1 No $403.34 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
1111-2-6 No $402.85 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1120-0-1 No $133.75 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1120-0-3 No $133.73 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1120-0-6 No $133.47 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1122-0-2 No $147.06 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 3.1 miles - 1310 nm
1122-0-6 No $133.77 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
1123-1-1 No $172.16 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm
1123-1-3 No $172.18 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1310 nm
1123-2-1 No $201.23 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1310 nm
1123-2-3 No $200.75 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
1130-1-1 No $315.98 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 PlusOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter 10/100 Plus
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
1131-1-1 No $136.91 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter Gx
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 850 nm
1200-0-1 No $229.74 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter Gx
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
1200-0-1-W No $287.80 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter Gx
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 850 nm
1200-0-6 No $229.78 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter Gx
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
1201-1-0 No $211.32 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter Gx
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
1201-1-1 No $288.31 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter Gx
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 7.5 miles - 1310 nm
1201-1-2 No $300.29 Buy Now
Omnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter GxOmnitron Systems Omnitron miConverter Gx
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 850 nm
1202-0-1 No $230.26 Buy Now

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1500 seconds