Home > Computer Components > Power Supplies > Transition Networks Power Supplies > Transition Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module )

Transition Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module )

Mfg Part #: TN-PCH-01U-PWRS


Transition Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module )

Ordering Information
MSRP$285.00
Our Price$189.05
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerTransition Networks
Manufacturer Part #TN-PCH-01U-PWRS
Manufacturer UPC #0648177031856
Cost Central Item #11387397
Product DescriptionTransition Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - 1U - for P/N: TN-CCH-MCM12-RJ-70S
Device TypePower supply - plug-in module
Rack Size1U
Designed ForP/N: TN-CCH-MCM12-RJ-70S

Extended Specifications

General
Device TypePower supply - plug-in module
Height (Rack Units)1U
Compatibility Information
Designed ForP/N: TN-CCH-MCM12-RJ-70S

Available Compatible Products

DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Transition Networks Transition Stand-AloneTransition Networks Transition Stand-Alone
Media converter - 12 ports - RJ-45 / MTP multi-mode - up to 2460 ft - 850 nm
TN-CCH-MCM12-RJ-70S No $1,719.48 Buy Now

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0519 seconds