Home > Networking > Zyxel Networking > Zyxel MMF SFP XCVR 100FX-2-100FX

Zyxel MMF SFP XCVR 100FX-2-100FX

Mfg Part #: SFP100FX


Zyxel MMF SFP XCVR 100FX-2-100FX
Ordering Information
MSRP$109.99
Our Price$55.88
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerZyxel
Manufacturer Part #SFP100FX
Cost Central Item #11015319
Product DescriptionMMF SFP XCVR 100FX-2-100FX

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0246 seconds