Home > Networking > Zyxel Networking > Zyxel SFP-100LX-20 100BLX-SMF XCVR LC 20KM

Zyxel SFP-100LX-20 100BLX-SMF XCVR LC 20KM

Mfg Part #: SFP100LX


Zyxel SFP-100LX-20 100BLX-SMF XCVR LC 20KM
Ordering Information
MSRP$159.99
Our Price$83.60
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerZyxel
Manufacturer Part #SFP100LX
Cost Central Item #10654105
Product DescriptionSFP-100LX-20 100BLX-SMF XCVR LC 20KM

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0289 seconds