Home > Networking > Repeater / Transceiver > Zyxel Repeater / Transceiver > Zyxel SFP-BX1310D 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SMF LC 10KM

Zyxel SFP-BX1310D 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SMF LC 10KM

Mfg Part #: SFPBX1310D


Zyxel SFP-BX1310D 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SMF LC 10KM

Ordering Information
MSRP$699.99
Our Price$204.32
ConditionNew and Factory Sealed
Out of Stock as of 2:47am 3/29/2014
Qty

General Specifications

ManufacturerZyxel
Manufacturer Part #SFPBX1310D
Cost Central Item #11387400
Product DescriptionSFP-BX1310D 1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SMF LC 10KM

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0430 seconds