Brand: ACP
Category: Networking
Category: Network Adapters
Price: $500 - $999
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Network Adapters

 Showing 1 - 8 of 8 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
ACP
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express 1.1 x8 - Gigabit LAN - 4 ports
ADD-PCIE-4SFP No $617.85 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1
E10G41BFLR-AOK No $658.27 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
E10G42BFSR-AOK No $710.24 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
QLE3242-LR-CK-AOK No $779.53 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
QLE3242-SR-CK-AOK No $583.20 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
QLE8242-SR-CK-AOK No $583.20 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2
QLE8362-SR-CK-AOK No $583.20 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper E-Series ERX-1410, ERX-1440, ERX-310, ERX-705, ERX-710
RX-70KM-SFP-AO No $750.65 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 8 of 8 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0696 seconds