Category: Networking
Category: Network Cables
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Network Cables

 Showing 51 - 100 of 1106 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Cisco LMR-400 - Antenna cableCisco LMR-400 - Antenna cable
Antenna cable - TNC - TNC - 19.7 ft - white
4G-CAB-ULL-20 No $178.60 Buy Now
Cisco - Antenna cableCisco - Antenna cable
Antenna cable - RP-TNC (F) - RP-TNC (M) - 50 ft - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
AIR-CAB050LL-R No $130.40 Buy Now
Cisco - Antenna cableCisco - Antenna cable
Antenna cable - RP-TNC (F) - RP-TNC (F) - 150 ft - for Aironet 1200, 1220, 1230, 1231, 1232, 1242, 1250, 1252, 1260
AIR-CAB150ULL-R No $264.34 Buy Now
Cisco - InfiniBand cableCisco - InfiniBand cable
InfiniBand cable - 4x InfiniBand - 49 ft - for P/N: X2-10GB-CX4, X2-10GB-CX4=, X2-10GB-CX4-RF, XENPAK-10GB-CX4, XENPAK-10GB-CX4-RF
CAB-INF-26G-15= No $260.97 Buy Now
Cisco - Network cableCisco - Network cable
Network cable - HD-68 (M) - DB-25 (M) - 10 ft
CAB-OCTAL-KIT= No $227.80 Buy Now
Cisco - Router cableCisco - Router cable
Router cable - HD-68 (M) - DB-25 (M) - for P/N: NM-16A, NM-16A/S, NM-16A/S=, NM-16A/S-RF, NM-16A=, NM-16A-RF, NM-32A=, NM-32A-RF
CAB-OCTAL-MODEM= No $194.83 Buy Now
Cisco StackWise - Stacking cableCisco StackWise - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750G-24
CAB-STACK-1M= No $130.10 Buy Now
Cisco StackWise PlusCisco StackWise Plus
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, Blade Switch 3120, Blade Switch 3130, Switch Module 3110
CAB-STK-E-1M= No $130.02 Buy Now
Cisco - Twinaxial splitterCisco - Twinaxial splitter
Twinaxial splitter - QSFP+ - SFP+ - 3.3 ft - tan - for Nexus 3064-E, 3064PQ
QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M= No $422.49 Buy Now
Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax CableCisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for Catalyst 2960, 2960-24, 2960-48, 2960G-24, 2960G-48, 2960S-24, 2960S-48; UCS 6140
SFP-H10GB-CU5M No $169.03 Buy Now
Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cableCisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Catalyst 3850-24, 3850-48
STACK-T1-3M= No $194.83 Buy Now
Cisco StackWise 160 - Stacking cableCisco StackWise 160 - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 10 ft - for Catalyst 3650-24, 3650-48
STACK-T2-3M= No $194.83 Buy Now
D-Link Direct Attach CableD-Link Direct Attach Cable
Twinaxial cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft
DEM-CB100QXS No $221.40 Buy Now
Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach CableDell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Network cable - SFP+
462-3635 No $260.42 Buy Now
Dell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach CableDell 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable
Network cable - SFP+
462-3638 No $339.10 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke TS 100 Metric Cable Fault FinderFluke Networks Fluke TS 100 Metric Cable Fault Finder
Network tester
26500610 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Launch CableFluke Networks Fluke Launch Cable
Testing device cable - SC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 / 125 micron - for OptiFiber Pro Multimode OTDR Kit, Multimode OTDR kit with inspection kit
MMC-50-SCLC No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Testing device adapter - LC (M) - fiber optic - for FiberInspector; OptiView Ethernet Pro, Ethernet Pro Gigabit, Standard
NF362 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Launch CableFluke Networks Fluke Launch Cable
Testing device cable - SC/APC single mode (M) - E2000/APC single mode (M) - 9 / 125 micron - for OptiFiber Pro Singlemode OTDR Kit with inspection kit, Singlemode OTDR Module
SMC-9-SCE2KAPC No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Gefen 1 Strand - Network cableGefen 1 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 60 ft - fiber optic - stranded
CAB-1SC-0060 No $120.58 Buy Now
HP - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cableHP - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable
Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 49 ft - for HP 10, 6120; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; Virtual Connect Flex-10 10
444477-B27 No $236.52 Buy Now
HP - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cableHP - Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable
Ethernet 10GBase-CR cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for HP 10Gb; Enterprise Virtual Array P6350; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
537963-B21 No $195.33 Buy Now
HP - Network cableHP - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for HP 2530, 2920, 3100, 3600, 5500, 7506, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
AJ838A No $139.83 Buy Now
HP PremierFlex - Network cableHP PremierFlex - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode - LC multi-mode - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4
H6Z34A No $201.63 Buy Now
HP - Stacking cableHP - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for HP 2920-24G Switch, 2920-24G-POE+ Switch, 2920-48G Switch, 2920-48G-POE+ Switch
J9735A No $123.04 Buy Now
HP X230 Local ConnectHP X230 Local Connect
Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 3.3 ft - for HP 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
JD364B No $140.27 Buy Now
HP X240 Direct Attach CableHP X240 Direct Attach Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for HP 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JG326A No $268.37 Buy Now
HP X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter CableHP X240 Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft - for HP 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JG330A No $466.92 Buy Now
HP PremierFlex - Network cableHP PremierFlex - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - OM4 - for HP 2920, 3100, 3600, 5500, MSL4048, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
QK736A No $169.11 Buy Now
IBM - Network cableIBM - Network cable
Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 5 ft - for P/N: 00CG089
00AY764 No $163.02 Buy Now
IBM Direct attach cableIBM Direct attach cable
Network cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft
00D6151 No $253.25 Buy Now
IBM BNT 40Gb to 4x10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Break Out CableIBM BNT 40Gb to 4x10Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Break Out Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ - SFP+ - 3.3 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R
49Y7886 No $268.45 Buy Now
IBM BNT 40Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach CableIBM BNT 40Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R
49Y7890 No $283.48 Buy Now
IBM BNT 40Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach CableIBM BNT 40Gb QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 10 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8264F, RackSwitch G8264R
49Y7891 No $395.04 Buy Now
IBM Juniper NetworksIBM Juniper Networks
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft - for Juniper EX4500
81Y8296 No $180.20 Buy Now
IBM Juniper NetworksIBM Juniper Networks
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for Juniper EX4500
81Y8297 No $232.88 Buy Now
IBM - InfiniBand cableIBM - InfiniBand cable
InfiniBand cable - 10 ft - for Flex System IB6131 InfiniBand Switch
90Y3470 No $209.46 Buy Now
IBM 10M QSFP+ MTP OP CBLIBM 10M QSFP+ MTP OP CBL 90Y3519 No $113.80 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox 40Gb/s Active Copper CableMellanox Technologies Mellanox 40Gb/s Active Copper Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP - QSFP - 33 ft
MC2206230-010 No $219.42 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies MellanoxMellanox Technologies Mellanox
InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic
MC2206310-003 No $311.48 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox Active Optical CableMellanox Technologies Mellanox Active Optical Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP - QSFP - 33 ft
MC2207310-010 No $406.42 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox DDR/QDR Active Optical CableMellanox Technologies Mellanox DDR/QDR Active Optical Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP (M) - QSFP (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
MFS4R12CB-005 No $311.48 Buy Now
Nortel 5500-SRC - Stacking cableNortel 5500-SRC - Stacking cable
Stacking cable - 3 ft - for Services Edge Router 5500
AL2018009-E6 No $246.15 Buy Now
Nortel - HSSI cableNortel - HSSI cable
HSSI cable - 10 ft - for Avaya Secure Router 4134
SR2118001E6 No $167.39 Buy Now
StarTech.com Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk CableStarTech.com Plenum CMP Cat5e Solid UTP Bulk Cable
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - plenum, solid - gray
WIR5ECMPGRY No $220.08 Buy Now
StarTech.com Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk CableStarTech.com Plenum CMP Cat 6 Solid UTP Bulk Cable
Bulk cable - 1000 ft - UTP - CAT 6 - plenum, solid - gray
WIRC6CMPGRY No $364.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
10311-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
10312-AO No $238.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
10313-AO No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP 7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ F/BROCADE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 100% COMPATACP 7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ F/BROCADE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 100% COMPAT 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701MAO No $203.17 Buy Now

 Showing 51 - 100 of 1106 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.2226 seconds