Category: Networking
Category: Network Cables
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Network Cables

 Showing 1 - 6 of 6 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
HP PremierFlex - Network cableHP PremierFlex - Network cable
Network cable - MPO - MPO - 330 ft - fiber optic - OM4
H6Z30A No $2,666.81 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - Stacking cableAllied Telesis - Stacking cable AT-STACKOP/9.0 No $2,475.00 Buy Now
Black Box LanScopePro Copper Fiber Network Analyzer, Single-ModeBlack Box LanScopePro Copper Fiber Network Analyzer, Single-Mode
Network tester
LANSCOPEPRO-SM No $2,706.66 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies ULTRAVOA MBOM VARIABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR 4 LANES BREAKOUT LCMellanox Technologies ULTRAVOA MBOM VARIABLE OPTICAL ATTENUATOR 4 LANES BREAKOUT LC K100-3311-11-11 No $2,062.14 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox 40 Gb/s Active Optical CableMellanox Technologies Mellanox 40 Gb/s Active Optical Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 980 ft - fiber optic
MC2206310-300 No $2,081.67 Buy Now
Mellanox Technologies Mellanox FDR Active Optical CableMellanox Technologies Mellanox FDR Active Optical Cable
InfiniBand cable - QSFP - QSFP - 980 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
MC2207312-300 No $2,368.44 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 6 of 6 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.4275 seconds