Brand: ACP
Category: Networking
Category: Network Cables
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Network Cables

 Showing 1 - 50 of 280 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
ACP
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft
ADD-SCISIN-PDAC5M No $133.86 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP - SFP - 23 ft
CAB-SFP-SFP-7M-AO No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 33 ft - active cable (signal regeneration) - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance
CBL-10GSFP-DAC-10MAO No $162.96 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
10311-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
10312-AO No $238.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
10313-AO No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP 7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ F/BROCADE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 100% COMPATACP 7M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ F/BROCADE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 100% COMPAT 10G-SFPP-AOC-0701MAO No $203.17 Buy Now
ACP 10M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ F/BROCADE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 100% COMPATACP 10M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ F/BROCADE ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 100% COMPAT 10G-SFPP-AOC-1001-AO No $238.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - active cable (signal regeneration)
10G-SFPP-TWX-0101-AO No $122.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft - active cable (signal regeneration) - for Brocade BigIron RX-32, RX-4; TurboIron 24x; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
10G-SFPP-TWX-0301-AO No $139.68 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3.3 ft - active cable (signal regeneration) - for Brocade BigIron RX-32, RX-4; TurboIron 24x; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
10G-SFPP-TWX-0501-AO No $157.15 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft
10GB-C07-SFPP-AOK No $108.35 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+
2127934-8-AOK No $108.35 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft
330-5969-AOK No $108.35 Buy Now
ACP 10GBASE-CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE F/ HP W/EJECTORS 15M (49FT) 28AWG KITACP 10GBASE-CX4 INFINIBAND CABLE F/ HP W/EJECTORS 15M (49FT) 28AWG KIT 444477-B27-AOK No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for IBM Converged Switch B32; Ethernet Switch B24X
45W3039-AOK No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - active cable (signal regeneration) - for Emulex 10GbE Virtual Fabric Adapter II for IBM BladeCenter HS23
46K6184-AOK No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft
470-11556-AOK No $108.35 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft
58-1000023-01-AOK No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+
747524701-AOK No $108.35 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for Juniper EX4500
81Y8297-AOK No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft - for BNT RackSwitch G8124; IBM System Networking RackSwitch G8052, G8264
95Y0329-AOK No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+
AA1403018-E6-AO No $179.95 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 300 ft - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - blue
ADD-300FCAT6A-BLUE No $116.40 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable ( DTE ) - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 300 ft - UTP - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - gray
ADD-300FCAT6A-GRAY No $116.40 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 300 ft - CAT 6a - molded, snagless - white
ADD-300FCAT6A-WHITE No $116.40 Buy Now
ACP 15M BNC-BNC SIMPLEX DS3 734 75OHM COAXIAL CABLE PLENUMACP 15M BNC-BNC SIMPLEX DS3 734 75OHM COAXIAL CABLE PLENUM ADD-734D1-BNC-15M No $114.40 Buy Now
ACP 20M BNC-BNC SIMPLEX DS3 734 75OHM COAXIAL CABLE PLENUMACP 20M BNC-BNC SIMPLEX DS3 734 75OHM COAXIAL CABLE PLENUM ADD-734D1-BNC-20M No $137.36 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network attenuator - ST/PC single mode (M) - ST/PC single mode (F) - fiber optic 10 dB (pack of 2 )
ADD-ATTN-STPC-10DB No $105.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network attenuator - ST/PC single mode (M) - ST/PC single mode (F) - fiber optic 15 dB (pack of 2 )
ADD-ATTN-STPC-15DB No $105.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network attenuator - ST/PC single mode (M) - ST/PC single mode (F) - fiber optic 1 dB (pack of 2 )
ADD-ATTN-STPC-1DB No $105.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network attenuator - ST/PC single mode (M) - ST/PC single mode (F) - fiber optic 20 dB (pack of 2 )
ADD-ATTN-STPC-20DB No $105.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network attenuator - ST/PC single mode (M) - ST/PC single mode (F) - fiber optic 3 dB (pack of 2 )
ADD-ATTN-STPC-3DB No $105.60 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network attenuator - ST/PC single mode (M) - ST/PC single mode (F) - fiber optic 5 dB (pack of 2 )
ADD-ATTN-STPC-5DB No $105.60 Buy Now
ACP 10M COPPER CABLE CX4 TO QSFP INFINIBAND DDR 26AWG W/ EJECTORSACP 10M COPPER CABLE CX4 TO QSFP INFINIBAND DDR 26AWG W/ EJECTORS ADD-CAB-Q-CX4-10M No $295.26 Buy Now
ACP 5M COPPER CABLE CX4 TO QSFP INFINIBAND DDR 26AWG W/ EJECTORSACP 5M COPPER CABLE CX4 TO QSFP INFINIBAND DDR 26AWG W/ EJECTORS ADD-CAB-Q-CX4-5M No $126.87 Buy Now
ACP 7M COPPER CABLE CX4 TO QSFP INFINIBAND DDR 26AWG W/ EJECTORSACP 7M COPPER CABLE CX4 TO QSFP INFINIBAND DDR 26AWG W/ EJECTORS ADD-CAB-Q-CX4-7M No $173.44 Buy Now
ACP 10M 1 TO 2XLC/PC 1X2 LC/MMF 50/125 SIMPLEX SPLITTER CABLEACP 10M 1 TO 2XLC/PC 1X2 LC/MMF 50/125 SIMPLEX SPLITTER CABLE ADD-CS-1X25510MMLC No $272.82 Buy Now
ACP 3M 1 TO 2XLC/PC 1X2 LC/MMF 50/125 SIMPLEX SPLITTER CABLEACP 3M 1 TO 2XLC/PC 1X2 LC/MMF 50/125 SIMPLEX SPLITTER CABLE ADD-CS-1X2553MMLC No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP 6M 1 TO 2XLC/PC 1X2 LC/MMF 50/125 SIMPLEX SPLITTER CABLEACP 6M 1 TO 2XLC/PC 1X2 LC/MMF 50/125 SIMPLEX SPLITTER CABLE ADD-CS-1X2556MMLC No $249.60 Buy Now
ACP 8M 1 TO 2XLC/PC 1X2 LC/MMF 50/125 SIMPLEX SPLITTER CABLEACP 8M 1 TO 2XLC/PC 1X2 LC/MMF 50/125 SIMPLEX SPLITTER CABLE ADD-CS-1X2558MMLC No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - XFP - SFP+ - 3.3 ft
ADD-DAC-XFP-SFP+1M No $208.97 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - XFP - SFP+ - 10 ft
ADD-DAC-XFP-SFP+3M No $278.63 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 164 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua
ADD-LC-LC-50M5OM4 No $112.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ADD-MPO-4LC10M5OM3 No $147.25 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ADD-MPO-4LC15M5OM3 No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ADD-MPO-4LC20M5OM3 No $214.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ADD-MPO-4LC2M5OM3 No $106.15 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ADD-MPO-4LC30M5OM3 No $365.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua
ADD-MPO-4LC3M5OM3 No $109.45 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 280 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1882 seconds