Brand: Gefen
Category: Networking
Category: Network Cables
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Networking

Network Cables

 Showing 1 - 5 of 5 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Gefen
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Gefen 1 Strand - Network cableGefen 1 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 60 ft - fiber optic - stranded
CAB-1SC-0060 No $120.58 Buy Now
Gefen 1 Strand - Network cableGefen 1 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 100 ft - fiber optic - stranded
CAB-1SC-0100 No $163.39 Buy Now
Gefen 1 Strand - Network cableGefen 1 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 150 ft - fiber optic - stranded
CAB-1SC-0150 No $234.75 Buy Now
Gefen 200FT FIBER OPTIC SC/SC 2STRAND MULTIMODE  LINK CABLEGefen 200FT FIBER OPTIC SC/SC 2STRAND MULTIMODE LINK CABLE CAB-2SC-200-M No $284.69 Buy Now
Gefen 4 Strand - Network cableGefen 4 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 300 ft - fiber optic
CAB-LC-300 No $378.16 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 5 of 5 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0657 seconds