Brand: ACP
Category: Networking
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 1018 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
ACP
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter 2
430-3815-AOK No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1000Base-TX x 4 - for HP ProLiant DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL580 G5, ML370 G6, SL160s G6; StorageWorks X3800 G2
435508-B21-AOK No $197.36 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for IBM System x iDataPlex dx360 M4; System x3550 M4; x3650 M4
90Y6456-AOK No $376.32 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10GB-LR-SFPP-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express x4 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - for HP ProLiant DL120 G7, DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL370 G6, DL380 G7, DL580 G5, ML370 G6
394793-B21-AOK No $211.29 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
443757-B21-AO No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1570 nm
AA1419030-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm
AA1419031-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1610 nm
AA1419032-E5-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1490 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T; Nortel BayStack 380
AA1419034-E5-AO No $191.55 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1510 nm
AA1419035-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1530 nm
AA1419036-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1570 nm
AA1419038-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1590 nm
AA1419039-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1610 nm
AA1419040-E5-AO No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 40KM LC DOM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-EX SFP SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 40KM LC DOM 100% COMPATIBLE AA1419051-AO No $128.04 Buy Now
ACP 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 80KM SC DOM 100% COMPATIBLEACP 1000BASE-ZX GBIC SMF FOR NORTEL 1550NM 80KM SC DOM 100% COMPATIBLE AA1419052-AO No $168.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
AA1419069-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AA1419070-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP AddOn - Network UpgradesACP AddOn - Network Upgrades
Network Upgrades - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
ADD-GMC-LX-2SC No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 16.4 ft
ADD-SCISIN-PDAC5M No $133.86 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP - SFP - 23 ft
CAB-SFP-SFP-7M-AO No $111.10 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 33 ft - active cable (signal regeneration) - for Dell Force10 S-Series S4810 High-Performance
CBL-10GSFP-DAC-10MAO No $162.96 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SRX 5600, SRX 5800, SRX210, SRX240, SRX3400, SRX3600
JX-SFP-1GE-LH-AOK No $157.15 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
0231A323-AOK No $411.05 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
0231A363-AOK No $347.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.1 x8 low profile - 10GBase-T x 2
0C19497-AOK No $490.81 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
10017-AO No $161.80 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
GBIC transceiver module - up to 62.2 miles - 1550 nm
10019-AO No $161.80 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1150 nm
10053-AOK No $145.51 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks GM-16T3, GM-16X3
10053-AOTK No $168.78 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1480-1580 (TX) / 1100-1600 (RX) nm
10053H-AO No $261.22 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BiDi - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 12.4 miles - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p
10056-AO No $434.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BiDi - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 12.4 miles - for Extreme Networks Summit X450a-24t, X450a-24tDC, X450a-48t, X450e-24p
10057-AO No $434.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
100BASE-FXSMVRSFP-AO No $238.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 24.9 miles
100BASEFXSMLR-SFP-AO No $185.76 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - 850 nm
10110-AO No $347.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 10808, 6800
10110-AOK No $347.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XENPAK transceiver module - SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10111-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 980 ft
10121-AO No $330.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10121-AOK No $330.00 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
XFP transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles
10122-AOK No $457.37 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10301-AO No $324.21 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
10301-AOK No $318.42 Buy Now
ACP TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M F/EXTREME 100% COMPACP TAA COMPLIANT 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M F/EXTREME 100% COMP 10301-AOTK No $364.74 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10302-AO No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10302-AOK No $451.58 Buy Now
ACP Add-on ComputerACP Add-on Computer
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10302-AOTK No $479.27 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 1.6 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
10311-AO No $226.38 Buy Now
ACP Add-On ComputerACP Add-On Computer
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - SFF-8436/IEEE 802.3ba
10312-AO No $238.00 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 1018 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1859 seconds