Brand: AMC Optics
Category: Networking
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 249 Products 1  2  3  4  5  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
AMC Optics
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
AMC Optics 1000BLX SFP 1310NM OM F/BROCADE 100% COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 1000BLX SFP 1310NM OM F/BROCADE 100% COMPATIBLE E1MG-LX-OM-RW No $48.40 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC GLC-SX-MM COMPATIBLE GLC-SX-MM-AMC No $35.42 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000BASE-ZX SFP DDM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 1000BASE-ZX SFP DDM F/CISCO 100% COMPATIBLE GLC-ZX-SMD-AMC No $137.36 Buy Now
AMC Optics HMT351S6EFR8A-PB HYNIX 100% HYNIXAMC Optics HMT351S6EFR8A-PB HYNIX 100% HYNIX HMT351S6EFR8A-PB No $56.10 Buy Now
AMC Optics - MemoryAMC Optics - Memory
Memory - 1 GB : 2 x 512 MB - SO DIMM 200-pin - DDR - for Cisco Network Processing Engine G1, uBR7200-NPE-G1
MEM-NPE-G1-1GB-AMC No $238.03 Buy Now
AMC Optics RJ45 SFP 1000BTX COPPER FULL DUPLEX SFP-TX FOR ENTERASYSAMC Optics RJ45 SFP 1000BTX COPPER FULL DUPLEX SFP-TX FOR ENTERASYS MGBIC-02-A No $45.70 Buy Now
AMC Optics AMC 1000BT DDM FOR ASR SPECIAL 100% COMPATIBLEAMC Optics AMC 1000BT DDM FOR ASR SPECIAL 100% COMPATIBLE SFP-GE-T-ASR-AMC No $62.98 Buy Now
AMC Optics 5M TWINAX CABLE 30AWG ACTIVE CABLE ASSEMBLY 100% COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 5M TWINAX CABLE 30AWG ACTIVE CABLE ASSEMBLY 100% COMPATIBLE SFP-H10GB-ACU5M-AMC No $110.00 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000BLX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC CONNECTOR MSA COMPLIANTAMC Optics 1000BLX SFP SMF 1310NM 10KM LC CONNECTOR MSA COMPLIANT SFP-LX-1 No $42.90 Buy Now
AMC Optics SFP 1310NM LX SMF 10KM 1000BASE DDM I-TEMP 100% CALIX COMPATIBLEAMC Optics SFP 1310NM LX SMF 10KM 1000BASE DDM I-TEMP 100% CALIX COMPATIBLE 100-01662-AMC No $55.66 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MODULE EXTREAM 10051 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SX SFPAMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MODULE EXTREAM 10051 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SX SFP 10051-AMC No $47.30 Buy Now
AMC Optics SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A EXTREME COMPATIBLEAMC Optics SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A EXTREME COMPATIBLE 10052-A No $44.00 Buy Now
AMC Optics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVEDAMC Optics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED 10G-SFPP-LR-AMC No $286.76 Buy Now
AMC Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVEDAMC Optics 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM F/BROCADE/FOUNDRY OEM APPROVED 10G-SFPP-SR-AMC No $196.20 Buy Now
AMC Optics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE 10GB-LR-SFPP-AMC No $349.68 Buy Now
AMC Optics 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310NM 10KM 100% ENTERASYS COMPATIBLE 10GBASE-LR-XFP-AMC No $378.63 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 5 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue
15118-A No $8.59 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue
15193-A No $8.59 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue
15200-A No $9.48 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 14 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue
15206-A No $9.61 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue
15212-A No $11.31 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue
20037-A No $13.73 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - UTP - CAT 5e - molded, snagless - blue
21471-A No $18.31 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 6 ft - fiber optic
3-LCLC-Z08R-006-XBS No $19.25 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 12 ft - fiber optic
3-LCLC-Z08R-012-XBS No $26.27 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - SC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 6 ft - fiber optic
3-SCLC-Z08R-006-XBS No $19.02 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - SC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 12 ft - fiber optic
3-SCLC-Z08R-012F-XBS No $26.27 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6 ft - fiber optic
3-SCSC-Z08R-006F-XBS No $17.38 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 12 ft - fiber optic
3-SCSC-Z08R-012-XBS No $25.80 Buy Now
AMC Optics SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A FOR DELLAMC Optics SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A FOR DELL 320-2879-A No $38.22 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MODULE FOR DELL 320-2881 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SX SFPAMC Optics 1000BSX SFP MODULE FOR DELL 320-2881 COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SX SFP 320-2881-AMC No $47.30 Buy Now
AMC Optics AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF 300M 100PERCENT DELL COMPATIBLEAMC Optics AMC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM MMF 300M 100PERCENT DELL COMPATIBLE 330-2405-AMC No $129.21 Buy Now
AMC Optics DELL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SFP+ LR 10KM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC 1310NMAMC Optics DELL COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SFP+ LR 10KM 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF LC 1310NM 331-5310-AMC No $440.00 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/3COM 3CSFP91 COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 1000SX SFP 1000BSX SFP MMF LC F/3COM 3CSFP91 COMPATIBLE 3CSFP91-AMC No $41.03 Buy Now
AMC Optics SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A FOR 3COMAMC Optics SFP SMF 1000BLX 1310NM 10KM SFP-LX-A FOR 3COM 3CSFP92-A No $38.22 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/3COM 3CSFP92 COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 1000LX SFP 1000BLX SFP SMF LC F/3COM 3CSFP92 COMPATIBLE 3CSFP92-AMC No $41.96 Buy Now
AMC Optics RJ45 SFP 1000BTX COPPER FULL DUPLEX SFP-TX FOR 3COMAMC Optics RJ45 SFP 1000BTX COPPER FULL DUPLEX SFP-TX FOR 3COM 3CSFP93-A No $45.70 Buy Now
AMC Optics 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER F/3COM 3CSFP93 COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 1000T SFP 1000BT SFP COPPER F/3COM 3CSFP93 COMPATIBLE 3CSFP93-AMC No $44.77 Buy Now
AMC Optics 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF FOR BROCADE 850NM 150M 100% COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ MMF FOR BROCADE 850NM 150M 100% COMPATIBLE 40G-QSFP-SR4-AMC No $690.60 Buy Now
AMC Optics 455883-B21 10GBSR SFP+ F/HP 850NM 300M HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 455883-B21 10GBSR SFP+ F/HP 850NM 300M HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE 455883-B21-AMC No $269.33 Buy Now
AMC Optics 455886-B21 10GBLR SFP+ HP 1310NM 10KM HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLEAMC Optics 455886-B21 10GBLR SFP+ HP 1310NM 10KM HP PROCURVE COMPATIBLE 455886-B21-AMC No $352.47 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
50125-10-LCLC-03 No $27.66 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Patch cableAMC Optics - Patch cable
Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
50125-10G-LCLC-01 No $28.99 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
50125-10G-LCLC-02 No $26.34 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
50125-10G-LCLC-04 No $27.22 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
50125-10G-LCLC-05 No $29.42 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
50125-10G-LCLC-10 No $36.02 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
50125-10GLCLC-02-XBS No $27.22 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - aqua
50125-10GLCLC04-XBS No $27.22 Buy Now
AMC Optics - Network cableAMC Optics - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron
50125-MD-LCLC-01 No $22.38 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 249 Products 1  2  3  4  5  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1935 seconds