Brand: Adtran
Category: Networking
Price: $3000 and Over
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 40 of 40 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Adtran
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
ADTRAN NetVanta 644 - VoIP gatewayADTRAN NetVanta 644 - VoIP gateway
VoIP gateway - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 1U
1700144G1 No $3,350.17 Buy Now
Adtran TA 1500 COT Q LIU 24 C-POTS SYSTEM KITTED PRODUCTAdtran TA 1500 COT Q LIU 24 C-POTS SYSTEM KITTED PRODUCT 4180001L31 No $10,975.08 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 5305 - RouterADTRAN NetVanta 5305 - Router
Router - DSU/CSU - Frame Relay, PPP - rack-mountable
4200990L2 No $6,237.90 Buy Now
ADTRAN OPTI-6100 LMXADTRAN OPTI-6100 LMX
Modular expansion base - rack-mountable - OC-48
1184555G1 No $3,447.59 Buy Now
Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach-2 Pluggable (SFP48L2)Adtran OC-48 Small Form-Factor Long-Reach-2 Pluggable (SFP48L2)
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 49.7 miles - OC-48 - 1550 nm
1184560P5 No $3,678.18 Buy Now
Adtran OPTI-6100 OMM48L MODULE OC48 .Adtran OPTI-6100 OMM48L MODULE OC48 . 1184563L1 No $5,927.36 Buy Now
ADTRAN Atlas 830 - RouterADTRAN Atlas 830 - Router
Router - DSU/CSU - Frame Relay - rack-mountable
1200780L1 No $3,576.41 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 7100 - VoIP gatewayADTRAN NetVanta 7100 - VoIP gateway
VoIP gateway - 1U
1200796E1 No $3,426.18 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm
1442481G1C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1559.79 nm
1442481G2C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.98 nm
1442481G3C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1558.17 nm
1442481G4C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1557.36 nm
1442481G5C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1556.56 nm
1442481G6C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1555.75 nm
1442481G7C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - SFP+ transceiver moduleAdtran - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 49.7 miles - 1554.94 nm
1442481G8C No $4,828.57 Buy Now
Adtran - XFP transceiver moduleAdtran - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1560.61 nm
1442981G1 No $5,200.05 Buy Now
Adtran XFP 10G TUNABLE DWDM 80KM ETAdtran XFP 10G TUNABLE DWDM 80KM ET 1442985G1C No $8,840.00 Buy Now
Adtran N-COMMAND MSP ADVANCEDAdtran N-COMMAND MSP ADVANCED 1700842G2 No $18,200.00 Buy Now
ADTRAN n-Command MSP VMware ReadyADTRAN n-Command MSP VMware Ready
Network management device - 1U - rack-mountable
1700845G1 No $3,199.17 Buy Now
Adtran Bluesocket BlueSecure Controller 1200Adtran Bluesocket BlueSecure Controller 1200
Network management device - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 1U
1700903F1 No $6,085.72 Buy Now
ADTRAN Total Access OPTI-3ADTRAN Total Access OPTI-3
Multiplexor - rack-mountable - OC-3
4184003L1 No $6,421.17 Buy Now
ADTRAN Total Access OPTI-3ADTRAN Total Access OPTI-3
Multiplexor - 4 ports - rack-mountable - OC-3
4184003L2 No $3,482.93 Buy Now
ADTRAN MX2820 - MultiplexorADTRAN MX2820 - Multiplexor
Multiplexor - rack-mountable - T-3
4186001L4 No $4,691.58 Buy Now
ADTRAN Atlas 550 - BridgeADTRAN Atlas 550 - Bridge
Bridge - ISDN - ISDN, Frame Relay
4200305L2 No $3,721.83 Buy Now
ADTRAN Atlas 550 - RouterADTRAN Atlas 550 - Router
Router - DSU/CSU - rack-mountable
4200305L7 No $4,457.28 Buy Now
ADTRAN ATLAS - MultiplexorADTRAN ATLAS - Multiplexor
Multiplexor - 10Mb LAN, ISDN, HDLC, Frame Relay, serial - rack-mountable
4200321L2 No $9,291.74 Buy Now
ADTRAN ATLAS - MultiplexorADTRAN ATLAS - Multiplexor
Multiplexor - 10Mb LAN, ISDN, HDLC, Frame Relay, serial - rack-mountable
4200321L4 No $9,290.72 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 5305 - RouterADTRAN NetVanta 5305 - Router
Router - DSU/CSU - Frame Relay, PPP - rack-mountable
4200990L1 No $5,201.31 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 5305 - RouterADTRAN NetVanta 5305 - Router
Router - DSU/CSU - Frame Relay, PPP - rack-mountable
4200992L1 No $6,609.44 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 6250 - RouterADTRAN NetVanta 6250 - Router
Router - VoIP gateway - rack-mountable, wall-mountable - with SBC Feature Pack
4700252F2SBC No $3,636.96 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 6250 - RouterADTRAN NetVanta 6250 - Router
Router - VoIP gateway - rack-mountable, wall-mountable
4700256F2 No $3,186.92 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 1638PADTRAN NetVanta 1638P
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) - rack-mountable - PoE
4700569F1 No $4,097.51 Buy Now
Adtran NETVANTA 1638P AC INT 48 PORT MANAGED LAYER 3GIG SWITCHAdtran NETVANTA 1638P AC INT 48 PORT MANAGED LAYER 3GIG SWITCH 4700569F1#IN No $3,179.18 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 4430 - RouterADTRAN NetVanta 4430 - Router
Router - Gigabit LAN, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP - rack-mountable - with Session Border Controller
4700630G3SBC No $3,860.55 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 4430 - RouterADTRAN NetVanta 4430 - Router
Router - Gigabit LAN, Frame Relay, PPP, MLPPP - with Octal T1/E1 Wide Module
4700633G1 No $3,273.31 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta 5305 - RouterADTRAN NetVanta 5305 - Router
Router - Frame Relay - rack-mountable
5200990G1 No $5,196.58 Buy Now
ADTRAN NetVanta - RouterADTRAN NetVanta - Router
Router - Frame Relay - rack-mountable
5200990G1#240 No $5,196.58 Buy Now
Adtran NETVANTA 5305 W/ EFP ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAYAdtran NETVANTA 5305 W/ EFP ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY 5200990G2 No $6,233.14 Buy Now
Adtran NETVANTA 5305 EFP 240V AC ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAYAdtran NETVANTA 5305 EFP 240V AC ACCESS ROUTER FOR FRAME RELAY 5200990G2#240 No $6,233.14 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 40 of 40 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1789 seconds