Brand: Allied Telesis
Category: Networking
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 101 - 150 of 296 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Allied Telesis
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis AT 8000S/48POEAllied Telesis AT 8000S/48POE
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
AT-8000S/48POE-10 No $1,421.10 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8624POE-V2Allied Telesis AT 8624POE-V2
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
AT-8624POE-V2-10 No $2,486.46 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8624T/2M-V2Allied Telesis AT 8624T/2M-V2
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AT-8624T/2M-V2-10 No $1,228.10 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9000/52Allied Telesis AT 9000/52
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop
AT-9000/52-10 No $1,328.04 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced PlanAllied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced Plan
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - NBD - for P/N: AT-9448T/SP-10
AT-9448T/SP-10-NCA1 No $339.26 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced PlanAllied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced Plan
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - NBD - for P/N: AT-9448T/SP-10
AT-9448T/SP-10-NCA3 No $912.25 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9924SP-V2Allied Telesis AT 9924SP-V2
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP - desktop
AT-9924SP-V2-60 No $5,444.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9924TAllied Telesis AT 9924T
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop
AT-9924T-00 No $4,860.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-A42Allied Telesis AT-A42
Expansion module - Gigabit LAN - for AT AR816FMT, AR816FSC, AR816FVF, AR824; Rapier 24, 48
AT-A42-00 No $148.99 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT A45Allied Telesis AT A45
GBIC transceiver module - SC - for AT 8016F, 8024, 8024GB, 8024M, 8026FC, 8088/SC, 8524POE
AT-A45/SC No $111.10 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-A45/SC-SM15Allied Telesis AT-A45/SC-SM15
Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet - for AT 8012M, 8016F, 8024, 8024GB, 8024M, 8026FC, 8088/SC, 8516F/SC, 8524POE
AT-A45/SC-SM15 No $327.68 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-A46Allied Telesis AT-A46
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet - for AT 8016F, 8024, 8024GB, 8024M, 8026FC, 8088/SC, 8516F/SC, 8524POE
AT-A46 No $53.90 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - ISDN terminal adapterAllied Telesis - ISDN terminal adapter
ISDN terminal adapter - expansion slot - T1/E1 - 1.5 Mbps - 1 digital port(s)
AT-AR020-00 No $289.08 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-AR023Allied Telesis AT-AR023
Expansion module - RS-232, X.21, V.35 - serial
AT-AR023-00 No $117.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR024Allied Telesis AT AR024
Transceiver - plug-in module
AT-AR024-00 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-AR040-BAllied Telesis AT-AR040-B
Expansion module - for Rapier 48w
AT-AR040-B-00 No $771.44 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR440SAllied Telesis AT AR440S
Router - DSL - 5-port switch - Frame Relay, X.25
AT-AR440S-10 No $831.62 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR442SAllied Telesis AT AR442S
Router - DSL - 5-port switch - Frame Relay, X.25, PPP, SLIP
AT-AR442S-10 No $1,103.45 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR750S-DPAllied Telesis AT AR750S-DP
Security appliance - 5 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 1U
AT-AR750S-DP No $1,637.08 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM301
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-CM301 No $211.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM302
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-CM302 No $211.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM3K0SAllied Telesis Converteon AT-CM3K0S
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
AT-CM3K0S No $271.67 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CV1000Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CV1000
Modular expansion base
AT-CV1000-10 No $52.18 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CV1KSSAllied Telesis Converteon AT-CV1KSS
Media converter - 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / SFP (mini-GBIC) - plug-in card
AT-CV1KSS No $181.10 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CV5001Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CV5001
Modular expansion base - 2U - rack-mountable
AT-CV5001 No $406.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-DINRAIL1Allied Telesis AT-DINRAIL1
DIN rail mounting kit (pack of 10 )
AT-DINRAIL1-010 No $62.98 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - Fan unitAllied Telesis - Fan unit
Fan unit - for AT 8948, 8948A
AT-FAN01 No $478.12 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - Fan unitAllied Telesis - Fan unit
Fan unit - for SwitchBlade AT SBx908
AT-FAN03-00 No $146.66 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - Fan unitAllied Telesis - Fan unit AT-FAN06 No $853.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS201Allied Telesis AT FS201
Bridge
AT-FS201-90 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS202Allied Telesis AT FS202
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
AT-FS202-90 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS232/1Allied Telesis AT FS232/1
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles
AT-FS232/1-60 No $346.21 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS238A/1Allied Telesis AT FS238A/1
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
AT-FS238A/1-60 No $234.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS238B/1Allied Telesis AT FS238B/1
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AT-FS238B/1-60 No $234.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS705LAllied Telesis AT FS705L
Switch - 5 x 10/100 - desktop
AT-FS705L-10 No $34.14 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS705LEAllied Telesis AT FS705LE
Switch - 5 x 10/100 - desktop
AT-FS705LE-10 No $28.32 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - SwitchAllied Telesis - Switch
Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
AT-FS708-10 No $47.78 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS708/POEAllied Telesis AT FS708/POE
Switch - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x SFP - desktop - PoE
AT-FS708/POE-10 No $199.68 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS708LEAllied Telesis AT FS708LE
Switch - 8 x 10/100 - desktop
AT-FS708LE-10 No $38.50 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS709FCAllied Telesis AT FS709FC
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX + 1 x 10/100 - desktop
AT-FS709FC-10 No $151.33 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS716LAllied Telesis AT FS716L
Switch - 16 x 10/100 - desktop
AT-FS716L-10 No $66.28 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS717FCAllied Telesis AT FS717FC
Switch - 16 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - desktop
AT-FS717FC/SC-10 No $241.48 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS724LAllied Telesis AT FS724L
Switch - 24 x 10/100 - desktop
AT-FS724L-10 No $97.62 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS750/16 WebSmart SwitchAllied Telesis AT FS750/16 WebSmart Switch
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AT-FS750/16-10 No $166.45 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS750/24 WebSmart SwitchAllied Telesis AT FS750/24 WebSmart Switch
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AT-FS750/24-10 No $196.20 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS750/24POE WebSmart SwitchAllied Telesis AT FS750/24POE WebSmart Switch
Switch - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
AT-FS750/24POE-10 No $361.26 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT FS750/48 WebSmart SwitchAllied Telesis AT FS750/48 WebSmart Switch
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - desktop
AT-FS750/48-10 No $361.26 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT G8SX-01Allied Telesis AT G8SX-01
GBIC transceiver module - SC - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for AT 8016F, 9424T/GB, 9424T/SP, 9812T, 9816GB, RP24I, WD1008
AT-G8SX-01 No $128.04 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT GS900/5EAllied Telesis AT GS900/5E
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
AT-GS900/5E-10 No $44.39 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT GS900/5EAllied Telesis AT GS900/5E
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
AT-GS900/5E-50 No $44.00 Buy Now

 Showing 101 - 150 of 296 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1717 seconds