Brand: Allied Telesis
Category: Networking
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 101 - 148 of 148 Products back  1  2  3   
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Allied Telesis
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000TX TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100/1000TX TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER AT-IMC1000T/SFP-80 No $391.37 Buy Now
Allied Telesis 10/100TX TO 100FX SC MMF 2KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100TX TO 100FX SC MMF 2KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER AT-IMC100T/SCMM-80 No $271.67 Buy Now
Allied Telesis 10/100TX TO 100FX SC SMF 30KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100TX TO 100FX SC SMF 30KM INDUSTRIAL 12-48V DC POWER AT-IMC100T/SCSM-80 No $480.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC1004Allied Telesis AT MC1004
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AT-MC1004-20 No $391.37 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC1008/GBAllied Telesis AT MC1008/GB
Media converter - RJ-45 / GBIC
AT-MC1008/GB-60 No $231.03 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC102XLAllied Telesis AT MC102XL
Transceiver
AT-MC102XL-10 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC102XLAllied Telesis AT MC102XL
Media converter - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MC102XL-60 No $179.95 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC103LHAllied Telesis AT MC103LH
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MC103LH-60 No $480.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC104XLAllied Telesis AT MC104XL
Media converter - SC multi-mode / SC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MC104XL-60 No $462.00 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC115XLAllied Telesis AT MC115XL
Media converter - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm
AT-MC115XL-60 No $145.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC116XLAllied Telesis AT MC116XL
Media converter - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm
AT-MC116XL-60 No $145.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MC13Allied Telesis AT MC13
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
AT-MC13-60 No $107.80 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MCF2000 Multi-Channel Modular Media ChassisAllied Telesis AT MCF2000 Multi-Channel Modular Media Chassis
Modular expansion base - 1U
AT-MCF2000 No $169.34 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-MCF2000MAllied Telesis AT-MCF2000M
Remote management adapter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN, RS-232 - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - for AT MCF2000 Multi-Channel Modular Media Chassis
AT-MCF2000M No $271.67 Buy Now
Allied Telesis CentreCOMAllied Telesis CentreCOM
Modular expansion base
AT-MCR12-10 No $271.67 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-1Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-1
Network cable - MTP - MTP - 3.3 ft - fiber optic
AT-MTP12-1 No $434.21 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT ON1000 GEPON Optical Networking UnitAllied Telesis AT ON1000 GEPON Optical Networking Unit
Media converter - SC/UPC / RJ-45
AT-ON1000-60 No $443.48 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT PC2002/POEAllied Telesis AT PC2002/POE
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
AT-PC2002/POE-10 No $231.03 Buy Now
Allied Telesis FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER 100TX RJ-45 POE TO 100FX SCAllied Telesis FAST ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER 100TX RJ-45 POE TO 100FX SC AT-PC232/POE-10 No $231.03 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP1CUAllied Telesis AT-QSFP1CU
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 3.3 ft - fiber optic
AT-QSFP1CU No $423.79 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - Twinaxial cableAllied Telesis - Twinaxial cable
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 3.3 ft
AT-SP10TW1 No $200.85 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - Twinaxial cableAllied Telesis - Twinaxial cable
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 10 ft
AT-SP10TW3 No $299.89 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - Twinaxial cableAllied Telesis - Twinaxial cable
Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 23 ft
AT-SP10TW7 No $412.21 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAllied Telesis - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
AT-SPBD10-13 No $361.26 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleAllied Telesis - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AT-SPBD10-14 No $480.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPBD20-13/IAllied Telesis AT SPBD20-13/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm
AT-SPBD20-13/I No $220.58 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPEXAllied Telesis AT SPEX
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles
AT-SPEX No $231.03 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPFX/15Allied Telesis AT SPFX/15
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - for AT 8000S/16, 8000S/24, 8000S/24POE, 8000S/48, 8000S/48POE
AT-SPFX/15 No $112.20 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPFXBD-LC-13Allied Telesis AT SPFXBD-LC-13
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 No $136.19 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPFXBD-LC-15Allied Telesis AT SPFXBD-LC-15
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15 No $136.19 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPLX10/IAllied Telesis AT SPLX10/I
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SPLX10/I No $436.52 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPSXAllied Telesis AT SPSX
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
AT-SPSX No $145.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPTXAllied Telesis AT SPTX
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45
AT-SPTX No $196.20 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-StackXGAllied Telesis AT-StackXG
Network stacking module - for AT 9408LC/SP, 9410GB, 9424T, 9424T/GB, 9424T/SP, 9424Ts, 9424Ts/XP, 9448T/SP, 9448Ts/XP
AT-STACKXG-00 No $476.96 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0201EAllied Telesis AT-TQ0201E
Antenna - outdoor - 8 dBi - omni-directional
AT-TQ0201E No $162.96 Buy Now
Allied Telesis 2.4GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 15DBI FOR OUTDOORAllied Telesis 2.4GHZ PANEL ANTENNA 15DBI FOR OUTDOOR AT-TQ0222E No $121.06 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0223EAllied Telesis AT-TQ0223E
Antenna - outdoor - 20 dBi - directional
AT-TQ0223E No $303.37 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0241EAllied Telesis AT-TQ0241E
Antenna - outdoor - 12 dBi - directional
AT-TQ0241E No $342.74 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0242EAllied Telesis AT-TQ0242E
Antenna - outdoor - 14 dBi - directional
AT-TQ0242E No $342.74 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0243EAllied Telesis AT-TQ0243E
Antenna - outdoor - 18 dBi - directional
AT-TQ0243E No $342.74 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0262EAllied Telesis AT-TQ0262E
Antenna - outdoor - 24 dBi - directional
AT-TQ0262E No $122.60 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0292Allied Telesis AT-TQ0292
Antenna splitter - N-Series connector - N-Series connector - 3 in - outdoor
AT-TQ0292 No $100.92 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0562EAllied Telesis AT-TQ0562E
Antenna - outdoor - 27.5 dBi - directional
AT-TQ0562E No $152.48 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT TQ2403Allied Telesis AT TQ2403
Wireless access point - 802.11a/b/g
AT-TQ2403-10 No $473.50 Buy Now
Allied Telesis RJ.5 TO RJ45 1M ETHERNET CABLES (8 PACK)Allied Telesis RJ.5 TO RJ45 1M ETHERNET CABLES (8 PACK) AT-UTP/RJ.5-100-B008 No $473.50 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Net.Cover BASICAllied Telesis Net.Cover BASIC
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - for P/N: AT-X900-24XS-P
AT-X900-24XSPNCBP1 No $375.16 Buy Now
Allied Telesis High Speed Stacking CableAllied Telesis High Speed Stacking Cable
Stacking cable - 1.6 ft - for AT 8948, 9924, x900-12, X900-24, x900-48; SwitchBlade AT SBx908
AT-XEM-STK-CBL0.5 No $273.99 Buy Now
Allied Telesis High Speed Stacking CableAllied Telesis High Speed Stacking Cable
Stacking cable - 6.6 ft - for AT 8948, 9924, x900-12, X900-24, x900-48; SwitchBlade AT SBx908
AT-XEM-STK-CBL2.0 No $369.37 Buy Now

 Showing 101 - 148 of 148 Products back  1  2  3   

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1735 seconds