Brand: Allied Telesis
Category: Networking
Price: $3000 and Over
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 53 Products 1  2  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Allied Telesis
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx908Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx908
Switch - L3 - managed - rack-mountable
AT-SBX908-00 No $7,056.00 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X510-52GTXAllied Telesis AT X510-52GTX
Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
AT-X510-52GTX-10 No $3,427.19 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9924SP-V2Allied Telesis AT 9924SP-V2
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP - desktop - DC power
AT-9924SP-V2-80 No $5,444.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9924TAllied Telesis AT 9924T
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - DC power
AT-9924T-80 No $5,806.86 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT DC2552XSAllied Telesis AT DC2552XS
Switch - managed - 48 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 4 x QSFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
AT-DC2552XS No $11,897.14 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x900-12XT/SAllied Telesis AT x900-12XT/S
Switch - L3 - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 + 12 x shared SFP - desktop
AT-X900-12XT/S-60 No $4,857.14 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X510-28GPXAllied Telesis AT X510-28GPX
Switch - L2+ - managed - 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 12 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
AT-IX5-28GPX-00 No $3,083.44 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10ER40/IAllied Telesis AT SP10ER40/I
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SP10ER40/I No $8,228.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x600-24Ts/XPAllied Telesis AT x600-24Ts/XP
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP + 2 x XFP - desktop
AT-X600-24TS/XP No $3,781.25 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x610-24TsAllied Telesis AT x610-24Ts
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
AT-X610-24TS-60 No $3,351.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X900-24XT-PAllied Telesis AT X900-24XT-P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
AT-X900-24XT-P-60 No $7,237.71 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9924SP-V2Allied Telesis AT 9924SP-V2
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP - desktop
AT-9924SP-V2-60 No $5,444.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9924TAllied Telesis AT 9924T
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop
AT-9924T-00 No $4,860.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx8106Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx8106
Switch - rack-mountable
AT-SBX8106 No $4,537.50 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx8112Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx8112
Switch - rack-mountable
AT-SBx8112 No $4,697.14 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx8112-12XRAllied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx8112-12XR
Switch - L3+ - managed - 12 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - AC 100/230 V
AT-SBX8112-12XR-10 No $33,325.71 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx8112-96POE+Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx8112-96POE+
Switch - L3+ - managed - 96 x 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+ - AC 100/230 V
AT-SBX8112-96POE+-10 No $21,325.71 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx81CFC40 Fabric Control CardAllied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx81CFC40 Fabric Control Card
Switch - L3+ - managed - plug-in module
AT-SBx81CFC400 No $10,268.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBX81GP24 PoE+ Ethernet Line CardAllied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBX81GP24 PoE+ Ethernet Line Card
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for SwitchBlade AT SBx8112
AT-SBX81GP24 No $3,420.32 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBX81GS24A SFP Ethernet Line CardAllied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBX81GS24A SFP Ethernet Line Card
Expansion module - 24 ports - for SwitchBlade AT SBx8112
AT-SBX81GS24A No $4,021.88 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBX81GT24Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBX81GT24
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for SwitchBlade AT SBx8112
AT-SBX81GT24 No $3,076.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBX81GT40Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBX81GT40
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 40
AT-SBX81GT40 No $6,846.86 Buy Now
Allied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx81XS6 SFP+ Line CardAllied Telesis SwitchBlade AT SBx81XS6 SFP+ Line Card
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 6 ports
AT-SBx81XS6 No $5,125.71 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10LR20/IAllied Telesis AT SP10LR20/I
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SP10LR20/I No $3,309.16 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X510-28GSXAllied Telesis AT X510-28GSX
Switch - L2+ - managed - 24 x SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
AT-X510-28GSX-10 No $5,132.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X510-52GPXAllied Telesis AT X510-52GPX
Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
AT-X510-52GPX-10 No $4,704.00 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X510DP-52GTXAllied Telesis AT X510DP-52GTX
Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet / 1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
AT-X510DP-52GTX-00 No $5,132.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x600-24Ts-POE+Allied Telesis AT x600-24Ts-POE+
Switch - L3+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE+
AT-X600-24TS-POE+-60 No $3,726.25 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x600-48TsAllied Telesis AT x600-48Ts
Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop
AT-X600-48TS No $4,800.00 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x600-48Ts/XPAllied Telesis AT x600-48Ts/XP
Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP + 2 x XFP - desktop
AT-X600-48TS/XP No $6,514.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x610-24SPs/XAllied Telesis AT x610-24SPs/X
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
AT-X610-24SPS/X-60 No $6,852.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x610-24Ts-POE+Allied Telesis AT x610-24Ts-POE+
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
AT-X610-24TS-POE+ No $3,974.89 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x610-24Ts/XAllied Telesis AT x610-24Ts/X
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
AT-X610-24TS/X-60 No $4,146.77 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x610-24Ts/X-POE+Allied Telesis AT x610-24Ts/X-POE+
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE
AT-X610-24TS/X-POE+ No $4,318.64 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x610-48TsAllied Telesis AT x610-48Ts
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
AT-X610-48TS-60 No $5,228.58 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X610-48TS-POE+Allied Telesis AT X610-48TS-POE+
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
AT-X610-48TS-POE+ No $5,571.43 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x610-48Ts/XAllied Telesis AT x610-48Ts/X
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
AT-X610-48TS/X-60 No $6,000.00 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x610-48Ts/X-POE+Allied Telesis AT x610-48Ts/X-POE+
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE
AT-X610-48TS/X-POE+ No $6,514.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X900-24XS-PAllied Telesis AT X900-24XS-P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP - desktop
AT-X900-24XS-P-60 No $8,041.14 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X900-24XS-PAllied Telesis AT X900-24XS-P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP - desktop - DC power
AT-X900-24XS-P-80 No $8,285.72 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x900-24XT-NAllied Telesis AT x900-24XT-N
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
AT-X900-24XT-N-85 No $9,057.15 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X900-24XT-PAllied Telesis AT X900-24XT-P
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop - DC power
AT-X900-24XT-P-80 No $7,460.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT X900-24XT-PAllied Telesis AT X900-24XT-P
Switch - L3+ - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 - desktop
AT-X900-24XT-P-90 No $7,237.71 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x900-48FEAllied Telesis AT x900-48FE
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 4 x SFP - desktop
AT-X900-48FE-00 No $7,294.86 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x900-48FSAllied Telesis AT x900-48FS
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x SFP + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
AT-X900-48FS-60 No $6,300.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x900-48FSAllied Telesis AT x900-48FS
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x SFP + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - DC power
AT-X900-48FS-80 No $6,570.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12Sv2Allied Telesis AT-XEM-12Sv2
Expansion module - 1000Base-X x 12 - for AT x900-12XT/S, x900-24XS, x900-24XT; SwitchBlade AT SBx908
AT-XEM-12SV2 No $3,115.52 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-24TAllied Telesis AT-XEM-24T
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24
AT-XEM-24T No $5,732.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XPAllied Telesis AT-XEM-2XP
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-R - 2 ports
AT-XEM-2XP No $4,322.09 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-2XSAllied Telesis AT-XEM-2XS
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 2 ports - for AT x900-12, X900-24; SwitchBlade AT SBx908
AT-XEM-2XS No $4,322.09 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 53 Products 1  2  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1569 seconds