Brand: Allied Telesis
Category: Networking
Price: $500 - $999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 29 of 29 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Allied Telesis
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis AT IFS802SP/POE (W)Allied Telesis AT IFS802SP/POE (W)
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo SFP + 2 x SFP - desktop - PoE - DC power
AT-IFS802SP/POE(W)-80 No $840.84 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9000/28Allied Telesis AT 9000/28
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AT-9000/28-10 No $758.74 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8000S/48Allied Telesis AT 8000S/48
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AT-8000S/48-10 No $812.04 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT GS950/16PSAllied Telesis AT GS950/16PS
Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP (PoE+) - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
AT-GS950/16PS-10 No $570.50 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR415SAllied Telesis AT AR415S
Router - 4-port switch - Frame Relay, RS-232, PPP
AT-AR415S-10 No $562.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Converteon AT-CM70S Media Converter Line CardAllied Telesis Converteon AT-CM70S Media Converter Line Card
Multiplexor - plug-in module - T-1/E-1 - for Converteon AT-CV1200, AT-CV5000
AT-CM70S No $577.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8000GS/24Allied Telesis AT 8000GS/24
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop
AT-8000GS/24-10 No $832.78 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8000S/24POEAllied Telesis AT 8000S/24POE
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
AT-8000S/24POE-10 No $850.05 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced PlanAllied Telesis Net.Cover Advanced Plan
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - NBD - for P/N: AT-9448T/SP-10
AT-9448T/SP-10-NCA3 No $912.25 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-AR040-BAllied Telesis AT-AR040-B
Expansion module - for Rapier 48w
AT-AR040-B-00 No $771.44 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR440SAllied Telesis AT AR440S
Router - DSL - 5-port switch - Frame Relay, X.25
AT-AR440S-10 No $831.62 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - Fan unitAllied Telesis - Fan unit AT-FAN06 No $853.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT GS950/48 WebSmart SwitchAllied Telesis AT GS950/48 WebSmart Switch
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop
AT-GS950/48-10 No $660.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Rear Chassis Stacking CableAllied Telesis Rear Chassis Stacking Cable
Stacking cable - 3.3 ft - for SwitchBlade AT SBx908
AT-HS-STK-CBL1.0 No $816.65 Buy Now
Allied Telesis High Speed Stacking CableAllied Telesis High Speed Stacking Cable
Stacking cable - 2 ft - for SwitchBlade AT SBx908
AT-HS-STK-CBL650 No $816.65 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT IFS802SPAllied Telesis AT IFS802SP
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - DC power
AT-IFS802SP-80 No $577.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis 10/100/1000TX POE+ TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 48V DC POWERAllied Telesis 10/100/1000TX POE+ TO 100/1000X SFP INDUSTRIAL 48V DC POWER AT-IMC1000TP/SFP-80 No $540.47 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5Allied Telesis AT-MTP12-5
Network cable - MTP - MTP - 16.4 ft - fiber optic
AT-MTP12-5 No $519.68 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Breakout CableAllied Telesis Breakout Cable
Network cable - QSFP - SFP+ - 10 ft
AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-3CU No $692.91 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-QSFP3CUAllied Telesis AT-QSFP3CU
Network cable - QSFP+ - QSFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic
AT-QSFP3CU No $509.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-SBXFAN06Allied Telesis AT-SBXFAN06
Fan tray - for SwitchBlade AT SBx8106
AT-SBXFAN06 No $769.13 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-SBXFAN12Allied Telesis AT-SBXFAN12
Fan tray
AT-SBXFAN12 No $769.13 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10SRAllied Telesis AT SP10SR
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AT-SP10SR No $863.87 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-TQ0202EAllied Telesis AT-TQ0202E
Antenna - outdoor - 12 dBi - omni-directional
AT-TQ0202E No $523.15 Buy Now
Allied Telesis RJ.5 TO RJ45 3M ETHERNET CABLES (8 PACK)Allied Telesis RJ.5 TO RJ45 3M ETHERNET CABLES (8 PACK) AT-UTP/RJ.5-300-A008 No $593.59 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-VNC10SAllied Telesis AT-VNC10S
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 GigE - 2 ports
AT-VNC10S-901 No $921.47 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x210-16GTAllied Telesis AT x210-16GT
Switch - L2+ - managed - 14 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
AT-X210-16GT-10 No $853.51 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x210-9GTAllied Telesis AT x210-9GT
Switch - L2+ - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 1 x SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
AT-X210-9GT-10 No $509.29 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT XPSRAllied Telesis AT XPSR
XFP transceiver module - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AT-XPSR No $997.49 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 29 of 29 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1196 seconds