Brand: Allied Telesis
Category: Networking
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 23 of 23 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Allied Telesis
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Allied Telesis AT 9000/28SPAllied Telesis AT 9000/28SP
Switch - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AT-9000/28SP-10 No $1,622.14 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8624T/2MAllied Telesis AT 8624T/2M
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 - desktop
AT-8624T/2M-10 No $1,089.64 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8000GS/24POEAllied Telesis AT 8000GS/24POE
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE
AT-8000GS/24POE-10 No $1,291.28 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8516F/SCAllied Telesis AT 8516F/SC
Switch - L4 - managed - 16 x 100Base-FX - desktop
AT-8516F/SC-10 No $1,610.65 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9000/28SP-EAllied Telesis AT 9000/28SP-E
Switch - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable
AT-9000/28SP-E-10 No $1,792.16 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MCF2032SPAllied Telesis AT MCF2032SP
Media converter - 12 ports - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
AT-MCF2032SP No $1,194.78 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT x210-24GTAllied Telesis AT x210-24GT
Switch - L2+ - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
AT-X210-24GT-10 No $1,112.67 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8000GS/48Allied Telesis AT 8000GS/48
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - desktop
AT-8000GS/48-10 No $1,414.20 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8000S/48POEAllied Telesis AT 8000S/48POE
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
AT-8000S/48POE-10 No $1,421.10 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 8624T/2M-V2Allied Telesis AT 8624T/2M-V2
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AT-8624T/2M-V2-10 No $1,228.10 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT 9000/52Allied Telesis AT 9000/52
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - desktop
AT-9000/52-10 No $1,328.04 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR442SAllied Telesis AT AR442S
Router - DSL - 5-port switch - Frame Relay, X.25, PPP, SLIP
AT-AR442S-10 No $1,103.45 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT AR750S-DPAllied Telesis AT AR750S-DP
Security appliance - 5 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 1U
AT-AR750S-DP No $1,637.08 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT GS950/48PSAllied Telesis AT GS950/48PS
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
AT-GS950/48PS-10 No $1,093.09 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media ConverterAllied Telesis AT MCF2012LC Multi-channel Media Converter
Media converter - 12 ports - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-MCF2012LC No $1,194.78 Buy Now
Allied Telesis Breakout CableAllied Telesis Breakout Cable
Network cable - QSFP - SFP+ - 16.4 ft
AT-QSFP-4SFP10G-5CU No $1,036.65 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10LRAllied Telesis AT SP10LR
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
AT-SP10LR No $1,723.24 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SP10SR/IAllied Telesis AT SP10SR/I
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AT-SP10SR/I No $1,121.89 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPBD20DUAL-14Allied Telesis AT SPBD20DUAL-14
CSFP transceiver module - 2 ports - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AT-SPBD20DUAL-14 No $1,292.42 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT SPBD40DUAL-14Allied Telesis AT SPBD40DUAL-14
CSFP transceiver module - 2 ports - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
AT-SPBD40DUAL-14 No $1,680.73 Buy Now
Allied Telesis ATAllied Telesis AT
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm
AT-STACKOP/0.3 No $1,619.84 Buy Now
Allied Telesis - SFP+ transceiver moduleAllied Telesis - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
AT-X6EM/XS2 No $1,594.57 Buy Now
Allied Telesis AT-XEM-STKAllied Telesis AT-XEM-STK
Network stacking module - 2 ports - for AT x900-12, X900-24; SwitchBlade AT SBx908
AT-XEM-STK No $1,356.76 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 23 of 23 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1169 seconds