Brand: Brocade Communications
Category: Networking
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 2 of 2 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Brocade Communications
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Brocade Communications BrocadeBrocade Communications Brocade
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
10G-XFP-ER-ADV No $5,118.86 Buy Now
Brocade Communications BrocadeBrocade Communications Brocade
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - RJ-45 - for Foundry FastIron Edge Switch
E1MG-TX-ADV No $173.44 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 2 of 2 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.0687 seconds