Brand: Comtrol
Category: Networking
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 77 Products 1  2  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Comtrol
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Comtrol RocketLinx ES7506Comtrol RocketLinx ES7506
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100 (PoE) - DIN rail mountable - DC power
32050-0 No $458.33 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Quad DB9Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Quad DB9
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 4
99341-4 No $272.77 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Octa DB25Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Octa DB25
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 8
99344-5 No $338.79 Buy Now
Comtrol DeviceMaster RTSComtrol DeviceMaster RTS
Device server - 4 ports - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
Rating:(1 review)
99445-9 No $399.56 Buy Now
Comtrol DeviceMaster RTSComtrol DeviceMaster RTS
Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - rail mountable
99560-9 No $368.26 Buy Now
Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleComtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
1200082 No $186.20 Buy Now
Comtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleComtrol - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
1200083 No $275.57 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Octacable DB9Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Octacable DB9
Serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232/422/485 x 8
30000-7 No $312.53 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Octacable DB25Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Octacable DB25
Serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232/422/485 x 8
30001-4 No $312.33 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Octacable RJ45Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Octacable RJ45
Serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232/422/485 x 8
30002-1 No $312.38 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Quadcable DB9Comtrol RocketPort INFINITY Quadcable DB9
Serial adapter - PCI-X - RS-232/422/485 x 4
30005-2 No $252.14 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort INFINITYComtrol RocketPort INFINITY
Serial adapter - PCI-X low profile - RS-232/422/485
30015-1 No $364.48 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort INFINITYComtrol RocketPort INFINITY
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232/422/485
30020-5 No $216.05 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort - Serial panelComtrol RocketPort - Serial panel
Serial panel - DB-9 (M)
30030-4 No $319.32 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort - Serial panelComtrol RocketPort - Serial panel
Serial panel - DB-9 (M)
30040-3 No $233.07 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort - Serial panelComtrol RocketPort - Serial panel
Serial panel - DB-9 (M)
30045-8 No $305.32 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort - Serial adapterComtrol RocketPort - Serial adapter
Serial adapter - RS-232/422/485 x 16 - black - for P/N: 30126-4, 30127-1, 30128-8, 30129-5, 30130-1, 30131-8, 30137-0, 30138-7, 30140-0
30055-7 No $480.57 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort InterfaceComtrol RocketPort Interface
Serial panel - DB-25 (F) - EIA-232/422/485
30070-0 No $319.40 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort InterfaceComtrol RocketPort Interface
Serial panel - DB-25 (F) - EIA-232/422/485
30080-9 No $233.07 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Quadcable DB9Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Quadcable DB9
Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 4
30126-4 No $239.77 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Quadcable DB25Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Quadcable DB25
Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 4
30127-1 No $239.77 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable DB9Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable DB9
Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 8
30128-8 No $312.53 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable DB25Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable DB25
Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 8
30129-5 No $312.61 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable RJ45Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS Octacable RJ45
Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 8
30130-1 No $312.39 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESSComtrol RocketPort EXPRESS
Serial adapter - PCIe x16 - RS-232/422/485
30136-3 No $216.05 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESSComtrol RocketPort EXPRESS
Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485
30137-0 No $364.48 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESSComtrol RocketPort EXPRESS
Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-422 - 8 ports
30140-0 No $375.08 Buy Now
Comtrol DeviceMaster FreeWireComtrol DeviceMaster FreeWire
Network adapter - RS-232 - 10/100 Ethernet
31300-7 No $245.78 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS 4JComtrol RocketPort EXPRESS 4J
Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 4
31305-2 No $195.43 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS 8JComtrol RocketPort EXPRESS 8J
Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232/422/485 x 8
31310-6 No $291.44 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort EXPRESS 8-Port SMPTE Rackmount InterfaceComtrol RocketPort EXPRESS 8-Port SMPTE Rackmount Interface
Serial panel - DB-9 (F)
31315-1 No $175.82 Buy Now
Comtrol ROCKETPORT PCIE 8PORT SMPTE CARDComtrol ROCKETPORT PCIE 8PORT SMPTE CARD 31320-5 No $231.52 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105FComtrol RocketLinx ES8105F
Switch - 4 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - AC 18 - 27 V / DC 18 - 32 V
32026-5 No $201.04 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105FComtrol RocketLinx ES8105F
Switch - 4 x 10/100 + 1 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - AC 18 - 27 V / DC 18 - 32 V
32027-2 No $150.62 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES7105Comtrol RocketLinx ES7105
Switch - 4 x 10/100 (PoE) - DIN rail mountable - PoE - DC power
32045-6 No $175.82 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES7106-VBComtrol RocketLinx ES7106-VB
Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE - DC power
32047-0 No $337.54 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES7110Comtrol RocketLinx ES7110
Switch - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable - PoE - DC power
32048-7 No $331.17 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES7110-VBComtrol RocketLinx ES7110-VB
Switch - 8 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE - DC power
32049-4 No $433.08 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8108Comtrol RocketLinx ES8108
Switch - 8 x 10/100 - DIN rail mountable - DC power
32055-5 No $169.52 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8108FComtrol RocketLinx ES8108F
Switch - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable - DC power
32056-2 No $407.41 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8108FComtrol RocketLinx ES8108F
Switch - 6 x 10/100 + 2 x 100Base-FX - DIN rail mountable - DC power
32057-9 No $270.36 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8105-GigEComtrol RocketLinx ES8105-GigE
Switch - unmanaged - 5 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - DC power
32075-3 No $213.64 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketLinx ES8108-GigEComtrol RocketLinx ES8108-GigE
Switch - unmanaged - 8 x 10/100/1000 - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - DC power
32085-2 No $282.96 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort USB Serial Hub IIComtrol RocketPort USB Serial Hub II
Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232 x 4
98295-1 No $169.52 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort USB Serial Hub IIIComtrol RocketPort USB Serial Hub III
Serial adapter - USB - RS-232 x 8
98296-8 No $347.37 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort 550 uPCIComtrol RocketPort 550 uPCI
Serial adapter - PCI low profile - serial - 8 ports
99210-3 No $272.77 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort 550 uPCIComtrol RocketPort 550 uPCI
Serial adapter - PCI low profile - serial - 16 ports
99211-0 No $380.06 Buy Now
Comtrol ROCKETPORT PLUS PCI 2PORT DB9 RS422 3.3/5V SMPTEComtrol ROCKETPORT PLUS PCI 2PORT DB9 RS422 3.3/5V SMPTE 99330-8 No $246.98 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Octa DB9Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Octa DB9
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 8
99342-1 No $338.76 Buy Now
Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Quad DB25Comtrol RocketPort uPCI Quad DB25
Serial adapter - PCI - RS-232 x 4
99343-8 No $272.77 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 77 Products 1  2  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1561 seconds