Brand: D-Link
Category: Networking
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 30 of 30 Products  
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
D-Link
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-52D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-52
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable
DGS-1510-52 No $1,383.27 Buy Now
D-Link xStack DGS-3420-28TCD-Link xStack DGS-3420-28TC
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP + 4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable
DGS-3420-28TC No $1,898.92 Buy Now
D-Link xStack DES-3528PD-Link xStack DES-3528P
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
DES-3528P No $1,478.37 Buy Now
D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TCD-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TC
Switch - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop
DGS-3120-48TC/SI No $1,755.22 Buy Now
D-Link DWS-3160 - SwitchD-Link DWS-3160 - Switch
Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
DWS-3160-24TC No $1,543.85 Buy Now
D-Link - Expansion moduleD-Link - Expansion module
Expansion module - 10Gb Ethernet x 4 - for D-Link DXS-3600-32S
DXS-3600-EM-4XT No $1,954.35 Buy Now
D-Link Care Support PackageD-Link Care Support Package
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 9x5 - NBD - for P/N: DSN-3400-10, DSN-3400-20
DCSP-1 No $1,338.38 Buy Now
D-Link Care Support PackageD-Link Care Support Package
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - 4 h - for xStack DGS-3627G, DGS-3650
DCSP-11 No $1,088.48 Buy Now
D-Link Professional Services 1000D-Link Professional Services 1000
Extended service agreement - on-site - 9x5
DCSP-54 No $1,148.83 Buy Now
D-Link Engineer AssistanceD-Link Engineer Assistance
Extended service agreement
DCSP-56 No $1,059.68 Buy Now
D-Link Training - Full DayD-Link Training - Full Day
Full Day - Training - 8 h - for D-Link Network Camera Outdoor Enclosure DCS-60
DCSP-60 No $1,516.45 Buy Now
D-Link DEM-410XD-Link DEM-410X
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - for L2+ Gigabit Wireless Switch DWS-3024
DEM-410X No $1,145.67 Buy Now
D-Link DEM-411XD-Link DEM-411X
Expansion module - 10 Gigabit LAN - 10GBase-X
DEM-411X No $1,179.23 Buy Now
D-Link DEM 422XTD-Link DEM 422XT
XFP transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for D-Link DEM-420X; xStack DXS-3326GSR
DEM-422XT No $1,246.60 Buy Now
D-Link xStack DES-3200-52PD-Link xStack DES-3200-52P
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x SFP + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
DES-3200-52P No $1,546.16 Buy Now
D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24PCD-Link xStack DGS-3120-24PC
Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop - PoE
DGS-3120-24PC/SI No $1,444.51 Buy Now
D-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TCD-Link xStack DGS-3120-48TC
Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop
DGS-3120-48TC/EI No $1,755.15 Buy Now
D-Link xStack DGS-3426PD-Link xStack DGS-3426P
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE
DGS-3426P No $1,924.37 Buy Now
D-Link xStack DGS-3627GD-Link xStack DGS-3627G
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x Gigabit SFP + 4 x shared 10/100/1000 - desktop
DGS-3627G No $1,534.59 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for D-Link DGS-6600-16XS-D
DGS-6600-16XS-D-LW No $1,183.29 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for P/N: DGS-6600-8XG
DGS-6600-8XG-LW No $1,032.04 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for P/N: DGS-6604-SK-48P
DGS-6604-SK-48P-LW No $1,583.08 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for P/N: DGS-6604-SK-48T
DGS-6604-SK-48T-LW No $1,351.02 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for P/N: DGS-6608-SK-48T
DGS-6608-SK-48T-LW No $1,930.03 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for P/N: DGS-6608-SK
DGS-6608-SK-LW No $1,415.35 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for xStack Storage Array DSN-4000
DSN-4000-LW No $1,261.41 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for xStack Storage Expansion Array DSN-5000-10
DSN-5000-10-LW No $1,608.35 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for P/N: DSN-610
DSN-610-LW No $1,434.88 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for P/N: DSN-640
DSN-640-LW No $1,792.16 Buy Now
D-Link Secure-Link Extended WarrantyD-Link Secure-Link Extended Warranty
Extended service agreement - replacement - for D-Link DWS-4026 L2+ Unified Wired/Wireless Gigabit Switch
DWS-4026-LW No $1,186.73 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 30 of 30 Products  

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1582 seconds