Brand: Fluke Networks
Category: Networking
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 101 - 150 of 150 Products back  1  2  3   
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Fluke Networks
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: OFP-100-MI, OFP-100-SI
GLD-OFP-100-MI/SI No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for CertiFiber Pro OFP-CFP-MI
GLD-OFP-CFP-MI/SI No $1,921.76 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: OFP-MM, OFP-SM
GLD-OFP-MOD-M/S No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: OFP-Q-ADD
GLD-OFP-Q-ADD No $1,593.65 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-OFTM-56XX No $1,195.24 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: OFTM-5730, OFTM-5731, OFTM-5732
GLD-OFTM-57XX No $1,195.24 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: OPVS3-OMA/GIG/SP
GLD-OPVS3-WGA No $1,615.98 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-OPVXG-PTR No $1,178.69 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for P/N: OPVXG-WSPI
GLD-OPVXG-WSPI No $1,370.35 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold MaintenanceFluke Networks Fluke Gold Maintenance
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-S1354G No $1,321.21 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold MaintenanceFluke Networks Fluke Gold Maintenance
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-S1358G No $1,373.93 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold MaintenanceFluke Networks Fluke Gold Maintenance
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-S1360G No $1,382.72 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold MaintenanceFluke Networks Fluke Gold Maintenance
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-S1458G No $1,373.93 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold MaintenanceFluke Networks Fluke Gold Maintenance
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-S1460G No $1,382.72 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold MaintenanceFluke Networks Fluke Gold Maintenance
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-S1470G No $1,373.93 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold MaintenanceFluke Networks Fluke Gold Maintenance
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD-S1472G No $1,423.74 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year
GLD1-VNPABRANCH No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold MaintenanceFluke Networks Fluke Gold Maintenance
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: 1T-2000-MOD
GLD3-1T2000MOD No $1,968.63 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for CertiFiber Pro CFP-MM-ADD, CFP-SM-ADD
GLD3-CFP-MM/SM-ADD No $1,792.86 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: DTX-EFM2
GLD3-DTX-EFM2 No $1,687.39 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: FT500, FT525, FT600
GLD3-FTINSPECTOR No $1,195.24 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: DTX-FTK, FTK1300, FTK1350, FTK1450, FTK2100
GLD3-FTK No $1,335.85 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: FTK1350
GLD3-FTK1350 No $1,265.55 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: FTK1450
GLD3-FTK1450 No $1,933.47 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: FTK2100
GLD3-FTK2100 No $1,265.55 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke GoldFluke Networks Fluke Gold
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment
GLD3-OPV-NF-ASE No $1,590.13 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - for P/N: OPVXG-SXT
GLD3-OPVXG-SXT No $1,434.99 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Gold SupportFluke Networks Fluke Gold Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - for Filtering Link Aggregation Tap FASTAP-4x4
GLDFASTAP4X4 No $1,383.28 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro DI-1000 InspectorFluke Networks Fluke OptiFiber Pro DI-1000 Inspector
Probe
OFP-FI No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode - 1310 nm
OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR No $1,449.00 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
SFP+ transceiver module - LC multi-mode - 1310 nm
OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM No $1,287.40 Buy Now
Fluke Networks SPECTRUM SENSOR 4TH GEN 1X11N RADIO EXTERNAL ANTFluke Networks SPECTRUM SENSOR 4TH GEN 1X11N RADIO EXTERNAL ANT SENSOR4-R1S1-E No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SPECTRUM SENSOR 4TH GEN 1X11N RADIO INTERNAL ANTFluke Networks SPECTRUM SENSOR 4TH GEN 1X11N RADIO INTERNAL ANT SENSOR4-R1S1-I No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SENSOR 4TH GEN 2X11N RADIO EXTERNAL ANTFluke Networks SENSOR 4TH GEN 2X11N RADIO EXTERNAL ANT SENSOR4-R2S0-E No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SENSOR 4TH GEN 2X11N RADIO INTERNAL ANTFluke Networks SENSOR 4TH GEN 2X11N RADIO INTERNAL ANT SENSOR4-R2S0-I No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SPECTRUM SENSOR 4TH GEN 2X11N RADIO EXTERNAL ANTFluke Networks SPECTRUM SENSOR 4TH GEN 2X11N RADIO EXTERNAL ANT SENSOR4-R2S1-E No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SPECTRUM SENSOR 4TH GEN 2X11N RADIO INTERNAL ANTFluke Networks SPECTRUM SENSOR 4TH GEN 2X11N RADIO INTERNAL ANT SENSOR4-R2S1-I No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1490/1625 laser light sourceFluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode 1490/1625 laser light source
Optical light source
SFSINGLEMODE2 No $1,914.08 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke In-Line TAP-10/100/1000Fluke Networks Fluke In-Line TAP-10/100/1000
Tap splitter
TAP-10/100/1000 No $1,131.37 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke In-Line TAP-1000BT-SXFluke Networks Fluke In-Line TAP-1000BT-SX
Tap splitter
TAP-1000BT-SX No $1,946.71 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
XFP transceiver module - 1300 nm
XFP-LR No $1,143.03 Buy Now

 Showing 101 - 150 of 150 Products back  1  2  3   

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1583 seconds