Brand: Fluke Networks
Category: Networking
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 102 Products 1  2  3  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Fluke Networks
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Fluke Networks 50/50 MMF 62.5 M 850/1310NM DUAL SLIMLINE FIBER OPTIC PASSIVEFluke Networks 50/50 MMF 62.5 M 850/1310NM DUAL SLIMLINE FIBER OPTIC PASSIVE 02157 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Combination Single Link Tap AXTAP1204BT-BTFluke Networks Fluke Combination Single Link Tap AXTAP1204BT-BT
Tap splitter - 1U
AXTAP1204BT-BT No $2,495.21 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke CableIQ Gigabit Service KitFluke Networks Fluke CableIQ Gigabit Service Kit
Network tester kit
CIQ-GSV2 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks 1YR GOLD SUP FLOWVIEW MODULEFluke Networks 1YR GOLD SUP FLOWVIEW MODULE GLD1-FV MODULE No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Accessories BundleFluke Networks Fluke Accessories Bundle
Network tester accessory kit - for OptiView XG, XG Network Analysis Tablet
OPVXG-ACCKIT No $2,781.31 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - 1550 nm
SFP-1000ZX No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SELECT IN-LINE V.35 PROBE ASEFluke Networks SELECT IN-LINE V.35 PROBE ASE 02082 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SELECT IN-LINE X.21 PROBE ASE IP TRANSPORT SHIELDEDFluke Networks SELECT IN-LINE X.21 PROBE ASE IP TRANSPORT SHIELDED 02083 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SMART 4PORT MODULE COPPERFluke Networks SMART 4PORT MODULE COPPER 02094 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks PORTABLE CHASSIS AND 2 1GIG MMF PORTSFluke Networks PORTABLE CHASSIS AND 2 1GIG MMF PORTS 02097 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SMART PROGRAMMABLE MODULE 2RJ-45 2SFPFluke Networks SMART PROGRAMMABLE MODULE 2RJ-45 2SFP 02104 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02180 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02181 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02182 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02183 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SPAN MODULE 1000BLX TOFluke Networks SPAN MODULE 1000BLX TO 02184 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02185 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02186 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02187 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02189 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02190 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SPAN MODULE 1000BSX TO COPPER W/BACKPLANE AGGFluke Networks SPAN MODULE 1000BSX TO COPPER W/BACKPLANE AGG 02191 No $2,630.03 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02192 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Tap splitter
02193 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SMARTNA 2U CHASSIS DUAL INTERNAL PSU HOLDS UP TO 12MODULESFluke Networks SMARTNA 2U CHASSIS DUAL INTERNAL PSU HOLDS UP TO 12MODULES 02249 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks SMARTNA-X MOD 4X10/100/1000 ENETFluke Networks SMARTNA-X MOD 4X10/100/1000 ENET 02266 No $2,727.63 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke OneTouch AT inline capture and advanced service tests upgrade optionFluke Networks Fluke OneTouch AT inline capture and advanced service tests upgrade option
Network tester perfomance upgrade - for P/N: 1T-1500, 1T-1500/GLD, 1T-1500-2PK, 1T-1500-LRAT2, 1T-2000/GLD, 1T-2000-MOD
1T-CAP-ADV-OPT No $2,430.97 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke CopperPro Tester With Basic POTS FeaturesFluke Networks Fluke CopperPro Tester With Basic POTS Features
Network tester
990DSL No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks AIRCHECK WI-FI TESTER FOR LAW ENFORCEMENTFluke Networks AIRCHECK WI-FI TESTER FOR LAW ENFORCEMENT AIRCHECK-LE No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Combination Single Link Tap AXTAP1204BT-SFPFluke Networks Fluke Combination Single Link Tap AXTAP1204BT-SFP
Tap splitter - 1U
AXTAP1204BT-SFP No $2,636.21 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
XFP transceiver module ( pack of 2 )
CSN/ACC-9022 No $2,901.22 Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
Power adapter
CSN/NTM-48VDC No $2,197.73 Buy Now
Fluke Networks IP Multicast/History Reporter/Packet Generator Option for ClearSight AnalyzerFluke Networks IP Multicast/History Reporter/Packet Generator Option for ClearSight Analyzer
License - 1 license - Win - for ClearSight Analyzer
CSN/OPT-3045 No $2,197.73 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Enhancement Kit for DTX-LT to DTX-1800Fluke Networks Fluke Enhancement Kit for DTX-LT to DTX-1800
Network tester perfomance upgrade - for Fluke DTX-LT CableAnalyzer
DTX-LT18E No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Fiber OneShot PRO-SC-Kit with SimpliFiber ProFluke Networks Fluke Fiber OneShot PRO-SC-Kit with SimpliFiber Pro
Network tester kit
FIBR-1-KITPRO-PM No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke Fiber OneShot PRO-SC-Kit with VisiFault and SimpliFiber ProFluke Networks Fluke Fiber OneShot PRO-SC-Kit with VisiFault and SimpliFiber Pro
Network tester kit
FIBR-1-KITPRO-VFPM No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks FlukeFluke Networks Fluke
XFP transceiver module
FNV-XFP-ER No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x1 Converter TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x1 Converter Tap
Tap splitter
FNV1.1-LC No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x1 Converter TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x1 Converter Tap
Tap splitter
FNV1.1-SC No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x2 10/100/1000 Aggregation TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x2 10/100/1000 Aggregation Tap
Tap splitter
FNV1.2-CC-A No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x2 Gigabit LX Aggregation TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x2 Gigabit LX Aggregation Tap
Tap splitter
FNV1.2-LL-A No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x2 Gigabit SX Aggregation TapFluke Networks VSS Monitoring v1x2 Gigabit SX Aggregation Tap
Tap splitter
FNV1.2-SS-A No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now
Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v12x4Fluke Networks VSS Monitoring v12x4
Tap splitter - 1U
FNV2.1C.C-F-A No $2,779.13 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Fiber Verification Kit with FT120 FiberViewerFluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Multimode Fiber Verification Kit with FT120 FiberViewer
Network tester kit
FTK1300 No $2,976.13 Buy Now
Fluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode Fiber Verification KitFluke Networks Fluke SimpliFiber Pro Singlemode Fiber Verification Kit
Network tester kit
FTK2000 No $2,787.16 Buy Now
Fluke Networks GOLD ASE EXTENDED FACTORY WARRANTY GROUP 4Fluke Networks GOLD ASE EXTENDED FACTORY WARRANTY GROUP 4 GLD-01948 No add to cart to see sale price Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 102 Products 1  2  3  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1557 seconds