Brand: Gefen
Category: Networking
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 171 Products 1  2  3  4  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Gefen
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Gefen HDTV Extreme DVI-D Fiber Optic CableGefen HDTV Extreme DVI-D Fiber Optic Cable
Video extender - up to 100 ft
CAB-HDTV-100MM No $498.75 Buy Now
Gefen DVI KVM Over IP Receiver PackageGefen DVI KVM Over IP Receiver Package
Video/audio/infrared/USB/serial extender - 1U
EXT-DVIKVM-LANRX No $306.10 Buy Now
Gefen HD KVM OVER IP RECEIVER PKGGefen HD KVM OVER IP RECEIVER PKG EXT-HDKVM-LAN-RX No $320.36 Buy Now
GefenPRO 8x8 Matrix for HDMI with 4 ELR-POL OutputsGefenPRO 8x8 Matrix for HDMI with 4 ELR-POL Outputs
Video/audio switch - rack-mountable
GEF-HDFST-848-4ELR No $4,538.99 Buy Now
Gefen 16X16 HDMI Modular Matrix FDGefen 16X16 HDMI Modular Matrix FD GEF-HDFSTMOD-16416HD No $12,535.81 Buy Now
GefenToolBox 6x2 Matrix for HDMI 4Kx2KGefenToolBox 6x2 Matrix for HDMI 4Kx2K
Video/audio switch - managed - wall-mountable
GTB-HD4K2K-642 BLK No $570.10 Buy Now
Gefen 1 Strand - Network cableGefen 1 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 60 ft - fiber optic - stranded
CAB-1SC-0060 No $120.58 Buy Now
Gefen DisplayPort Fiber Optic Pigtail Module ExtenderGefen DisplayPort Fiber Optic Pigtail Module Extender
Video/audio extender - up to 0.6 miles
EXT-DP-CP-FM10 No $977.08 Buy Now
Gefen DVI KVM Over IP Sender and ReceiverGefen DVI KVM Over IP Sender and Receiver
Video/audio/infrared/USB/serial extender - 1U
EXT-DVIKVM-LAN No $627.87 Buy Now
Gefen 1:2 VGA Audio over CAT5Gefen 1:2 VGA Audio over CAT5
Video/audio extender - up to 980 ft
EXT-VGAAUD-CAT5-142 No $463.07 Buy Now
GefenToolBox 8x8 Matrix for HDMIGefenToolBox 8x8 Matrix for HDMI
Video/audio switch - wall-mountable
GTB-HDFST-848 No $1,745.34 Buy Now
GefenTV HD Mini Pattern Signal GeneratorGefenTV HD Mini Pattern Signal Generator
Video test pattern signal generator
GTV-HD-MPSG No $284.69 Buy Now
Gefen 1 Strand - Network cableGefen 1 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 100 ft - fiber optic - stranded
CAB-1SC-0100 No $163.39 Buy Now
Gefen 1 Strand - Network cableGefen 1 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 150 ft - fiber optic - stranded
CAB-1SC-0150 No $234.75 Buy Now
Gefen 200FT FIBER OPTIC SC/SC 2STRAND MULTIMODE  LINK CABLEGefen 200FT FIBER OPTIC SC/SC 2STRAND MULTIMODE LINK CABLE CAB-2SC-200-M No $284.69 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 25 ft - CAT 5e
CAB-CAT5-025 No $16.50 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 ft - CAT 5e
CAB-CAT5-050 No $24.75 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 60 ft - CAT 5
CAB-CAT5-060 No $31.06 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - 75 ft - CAT 5e
CAB-CAT5-075 No $34.94 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 100 ft - CAT 5e
CAB-CAT5-100 No $36.66 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 125 ft - UTP - CAT 5
CAB-CAT5-125 No $40.34 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - 150 ft - CAT 5e
CAB-CAT5-150 No $44.00 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 200 ft - CAT 5e
CAB-CAT5-200 No $51.34 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 250 ft - CAT 5e
CAB-CAT5-250 No $58.66 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 300 ft - CAT 5e
CAB-CAT5-300 No $66.00 Buy Now
Gefen - Network cableGefen - Network cable
Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 330 ft - CAT 5
CAB-CAT5-330 No $73.34 Buy Now
Gefen DisplayPort Extreme Extension CableGefen DisplayPort Extreme Extension Cable
Video/audio extender - up to 100 ft
CAB-DPX-100 No $627.87 Buy Now
Gefen DisplayPort Extreme Extension CableGefen DisplayPort Extreme Extension Cable
Video/audio extender - up to 150 ft
CAB-DPX-150 No $907.24 Buy Now
Gefen HDMI Extreme Fiber Optic CableGefen HDMI Extreme Fiber Optic Cable
Video/audio extender - up to 100 ft
CAB-HDMIX1.3-100MM No $493.77 Buy Now
Gefen HDMI Extreme Fiber Optic CableGefen HDMI Extreme Fiber Optic Cable
Video/audio extender - up to 60 ft
CAB-HDMIX1.3-60MM No $391.72 Buy Now
Gefen 4 Strand - Network cableGefen 4 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 300 ft - fiber optic
CAB-LC-300 No $378.16 Buy Now
Gefen 4 Strand - Network cableGefen 4 Strand - Network cable
Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 500 ft - fiber optic
CAB-LC-500 No $570.81 Buy Now
Gefen 2x Dual Link DVIKVM Extender Over CAT-6a, Sender and Receiver UnitsGefen 2x Dual Link DVIKVM Extender Over CAT-6a, Sender and Receiver Units
Video/USB extender - up to 197 ft - 1U
EXT-2DVI-DLKVM-CAT6 No $1,535.81 Buy Now
Gefen 2x DVIKVM Extra Long Range Extender Over Two CAT5 Sender and Receiver UnitGefen 2x DVIKVM Extra Long Range Extender Over Two CAT5 Sender and Receiver Unit
KVM extender - up to 330 ft - 1U
EXT-2DVIKVM-ELR No $1,535.81 Buy Now
Gefen 4x1 3G-SDI SwitcherGefen 4x1 3G-SDI Switcher EXT-3GSDI-441 No $498.75 Buy Now
Gefen 3G-SDI Fiber Optic ExtenderGefen 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender
Video extender - up to 1.2 miles
EXT-3GSDI-FOSM No $627.87 Buy Now
Gefen ex-tend-it Audio ExtenderGefen ex-tend-it Audio Extender
Audio extender - up to 1000 ft
EXT-AUD-1000 No $87.26 Buy Now
Gefen CAT5 1600A Sender and Receiver UnitGefen CAT5 1600A Sender and Receiver Unit
Video/audio/USB extender - up to 330 ft - 1U
EXT-CAT5-1600A No $1,046.92 Buy Now
Gefen CAT5 1600HD Sender and Receiver UnitGefen CAT5 1600HD Sender and Receiver Unit
Video/USB extender - up to 197 ft
EXT-CAT5-1600HD No $1,116.76 Buy Now
Gefen CAT5 5600A Sender and Receiver UnitGefen CAT5 5600A Sender and Receiver Unit
Monitor/USB/audio extender - up to 330 ft - 1U
EXT-CAT5-5600A No $1,396.81 Buy Now
Gefen CAT5 5600HD Sender and Receiver UnitGefen CAT5 5600HD Sender and Receiver Unit
Video/USB extender - up to 197 ft
EXT-CAT5-5600HD No $1,396.13 Buy Now
Gefen 1:8 COMPONENT CAT5 DISTRIBUTION RGefen 1:8 COMPONENT CAT5 DISTRIBUTION R EXT-COMP-CAT5-148R No $91.66 Buy Now
Gefen 1:4 Component Audio CAT5 Distribution AmplifierGefen 1:4 Component Audio CAT5 Distribution Amplifier
Video/audio extender - up to 1000 ft
EXT-COMPAUD-CAT5-144 No $570.10 Buy Now
Gefen ex-tend-it Digital Audio Extender Sender and Receiver UnitGefen ex-tend-it Digital Audio Extender Sender and Receiver Unit
Audio extender - up to 330 ft
EXT-DIGAUD-141 No $141.99 Buy Now
Gefen DisplayPort BoosterGefen DisplayPort Booster
Repeater - 20 pin DisplayPort / 20 pin DisplayPort - up to 148 ft
EXT-DP-141B No $134.85 Buy Now
Gefen 1:4 Splitter - Video/audio switchGefen 1:4 Splitter - Video/audio switch
Video/audio switch - 4 x DisplayPort - desktop
EXT-DP-144 No $356.05 Buy Now
Gefen DisplayPort Extender over CAT-7, Sender and Receiver UnitsGefen DisplayPort Extender over CAT-7, Sender and Receiver Units
Video extender - up to 98 ft
EXT-DP-2CAT7 No $570.10 Buy Now
Gefen 4x1 DisplayPort SwitcherGefen 4x1 DisplayPort Switcher
Video/audio switch - 4 x DisplayPort - desktop, rack-mountable
EXT-DP-441 No $391.72 Buy Now
Gefen 8x1 DisplayPort SwitcherGefen 8x1 DisplayPort Switcher
Video/audio switch - 8 x DisplayPort - desktop, rack-mountable
EXT-DP-841 No $498.75 Buy Now
Gefen DisplayPort Extender over Fiber-Optic Cable, Sender and Receiver UnitsGefen DisplayPort Extender over Fiber-Optic Cable, Sender and Receiver Units
Video extender - up to 980 ft
EXT-DP-CP-2FO No $977.08 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 171 Products 1  2  3  4  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1739 seconds