Brand: HP
Category: Networking
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 160 Products 1  2  3  4  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
HP
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
HP 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface SlotsHP 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
JG237A#ABA No $2,484.50 Buy Now
HP IP Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 2x1Ex16HP IP Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 2x1Ex16
KVM switch - USB - 16 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 2 IP user - desktop - for ProLiant DL120 G7, DL165 G7, DL380 G7, DL385 G7, DL580 G7, DL585 G7, DL980 G7, ML350e Gen8
AF621A No $2,937.55 Buy Now
HP 830 8-Port PoE+ Unified Wired-WLAN SwitchHP 830 8-Port PoE+ Unified Wired-WLAN Switch
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
JG641A#ABA No $2,625.41 Buy Now
HP A5500-24G SI SwitchHP A5500-24G SI Switch
Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable
JD369A#ABA No $2,091.47 Buy Now
HP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI SwitchHP 3600-24-PoE+ v2 EI Switch
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE+) + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
JG301B#ABA No $2,203.05 Buy Now
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - for HP 1810, 2530, E2520, E2810, E2910, E3500, E4202, E4204, E4208, E5406, E6200, V1400, V1700
J4860C No $2,561.36 Buy Now
HP PROCURVE 2910AL-48G SWITCH 48PORT 44X 10/100/1000 4X SFP/THP PROCURVE 2910AL-48G SWITCH 48PORT 44X 10/100/1000 4X SFP/T J9147A#ABA No $2,166.53 Buy Now
HP E2910-48G-PoE+ al SwitchHP E2910-48G-PoE+ al Switch
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
J9148A#ABA No $2,889.14 Buy Now
HP SFP+ zlHP SFP+ zl
Expansion module - 10 GigE - 4 ports - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 8212
J9309A No $2,689.46 Buy Now
HP Gig-T v2 zlHP Gig-T v2 zl
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for HP 5406, 5412, E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212
J9550A No $2,113.01 Buy Now
HP X125 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleHP X125 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - for HP 10XXX, 12504, 1910, 3600, 5120, 5500, 5920, 7506, A5500, A5800; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD063B No $2,561.36 Buy Now
HP 3600-48-PoE+ v2 EI SwitchHP 3600-48-PoE+ v2 EI Switch
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x shared 10/100/1000 - rack-mountable - PoE+
JG302A No $2,747.10 Buy Now
HP 5500-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 interface SlotsHP 5500-24G-4SFP HI Switch with 2 interface Slots
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
JG311A No $2,414.41 Buy Now
HP Cisco - X2 transceiver moduleHP Cisco - X2 transceiver module
X2 transceiver module - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
459006-B21 No $2,092.60 Buy Now
HP Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE ModuleHP Switch 5400zl 24p 10/100/1000 PoE Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for HP E5406, Switch 5406, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 8212
J8702A No $2,305.16 Buy Now
HP 10/100/1000 PoE+ zlHP 10/100/1000 PoE+ zl
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 54XX
J9307A No $2,689.46 Buy Now
HP 3500-24G-PoE+ yl SwitchHP 3500-24G-PoE+ yl Switch
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
J9310A#ABA No $2,497.31 Buy Now
HP - Expansion moduleHP - Expansion module
Expansion module - 24 ports - for HP 5406, 5412, E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212
J9537A No $2,497.31 Buy Now
HP 2920-48G-POE+ SwitchHP 2920-48G-POE+ Switch
Switch - L3 - managed - 44 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP (PoE+) - rack-mountable - PoE+
J9729A#ABA No $2,525.23 Buy Now
HP X130 - XFP transceiver moduleHP X130 - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - SC - for HP 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP
JD108B No $2,497.31 Buy Now
HP 5500-24G EI SwitchHP 5500-24G EI Switch
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
JD377A#ABA No $2,338.88 Buy Now
HP - Expansion moduleHP - Expansion module
Expansion module - Multifunction Interface Module (MIM) - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for HP A6602, A6616, A-MSR30-10, A-MSR30-11, A-MSR30-16, A-MSR30-20, A-MSR30-40, A-MSR30-60
JD548A No $2,196.27 Buy Now
HP Server Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 0x2x32HP Server Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 0x2x32
KVM switch - USB - 32 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - rack-mountable - for ProLiant DL120 G7, DL165 G7, DL380 G7, DL385 G7, DL580 G7, DL585 G7, DL980 G7, ML350e Gen8
AF619A No $2,202.96 Buy Now
HP PremierFlex - Network cableHP PremierFlex - Network cable
Network cable - MPO - MPO - 330 ft - fiber optic - OM4
H6Z30A No $2,666.81 Buy Now
HP E3500-24G-PoE yl SwitchHP E3500-24G-PoE yl Switch
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
J8692A#ABA No $2,561.36 Buy Now
HP 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC ModuleHP 20p 10/100/1000 + 4p Mini-GBIC Module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 20 + 4 x SFP - for HP E3500-24, E5406, Switch 5406, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412, Switch 5412zl-96
J8705A No $2,305.16 Buy Now
HP Fabric ModuleHP Fabric Module
Control processor - plug-in module - for HP E8206, E8206-44G-PoE+/2XG-SFP+ v2, E8212, E8212-92G-PoE+/2XG-SFP+ v2
J9093A No $2,241.11 Buy Now
HP - Expansion moduleHP - Expansion module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 20 + 4 x SFP - for HP E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212, Switch 5406zl-48, Switch 5412zl-96, Switch 82XX
J9308A No $2,689.46 Buy Now
HP MSM760 Access ControllerHP MSM760 Access Controller
Network management device - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - 1U - rack-mountable
J9421A#ABA No $2,241.11 Buy Now
HP 5412 zl SwitchHP 5412 zl Switch
Switch - L4 - managed - rack-mountable - PoE - with HP 5400 zl Switch Premium License
J9643A No $2,945.66 Buy Now
HP Advanced Services zl Module with Citrix XenServer platformHP Advanced Services zl Module with Citrix XenServer platform
Expansion module - managed - plug-in module - for HP 5406, 5412, 8206, 8212
J9747A No $2,881.61 Buy Now
HP A-MSR30-40HP A-MSR30-40
Router - GigE - rack-mountable
JF229A#ABA No $2,285.94 Buy Now
HP 5500-24G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface SlotsHP 5500-24G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
JG241A#ABA No $2,910.60 Buy Now
HP X140 - QSFP+ transceiver moduleHP X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module
QSFP+ transceiver module - MPO - for HP 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JG325A No $2,241.11 Buy Now
HP MSR3044 - RouterHP MSR3044 - Router
Router - Gigabit LAN - rack-mountable
JG405A No $2,241.75 Buy Now
HP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface SlotsHP 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - rack-mountable - PoE+
JG541A No $2,898.13 Buy Now
HP 830 8-Port PoE+ Unified Wired-WLAN TAA-compliant SwitchHP 830 8-Port PoE+ Unified Wired-WLAN TAA-compliant Switch
Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
JG647A No $2,881.61 Buy Now
HP 425 Wireless Dual Radio 802.11n (AM) 8 unit Eco-pack Access PointsHP 425 Wireless Dual Radio 802.11n (AM) 8 unit Eco-pack Access Points
Wireless access point - 802.11 a/b/g/n ( pack of 8 )
JG687A No $2,945.66 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN3000B 16, SN6000B 16, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48
QK725A No $2,863.86 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software SupportHP Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 9x5 - NBD - for TippingPoint S3020F Next-Generation Firewall
U0YM7E No $2,786.24 Buy Now
HP Moonshot 4QSFP+ Uplink Module KitHP Moonshot 4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit
Expansion module - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 4 - for Moonshot 1500, 180G Switch Module
704652-B21 No $2,891.89 Buy Now
HP iSCSI ControllerHP iSCSI Controller
Network adapter - Gigabit LAN - 4 ports - for Modular Smart Array P2000 2.5-in, P2000 3.5-in
BK829B No $2,375.32 Buy Now
HP StoreFabric SN1100EHP StoreFabric SN1100E
Host bus adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML350p Gen8
C8R39A No $2,181.30 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support Post WarrantyHP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Same Day Hardware Support Post Warranty
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HP 7506, 7506-V
HP908PE No $2,658.94 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24HP Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 4 years - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HP 5500-48G, 5500-48G-PoE+, A5500-48G-PoE
HQ094E No $2,245.57 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware SupportHP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 13x5 - response time: 4 h - for HP 7506, 7506-V
HR514E No $2,115.50 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware SupportHP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-Hour Same Business Day Hardware Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 13x5 - response time: 4 h - for HP Threat Management Services zl Module
HR994E No $2,326.97 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware SupportHP Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Support
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 3 years - on-site - response time: NBD - for HP 5800-24G, 5820-14XG-SFP+, 5820AF-24XG, 5820X-24XG-SFP+
HS549E No $2,384.42 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software SupportHP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HP 5800-24, 5800-48, 5810-48, A5800-24, A5800-48
HS653E No $2,817.74 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software SupportHP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HP 5406, 5406-44G-PoE+-2XG v2, 5406-44G-PoE+-4G-SFP v2
HS741E No $2,581.53 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 160 Products 1  2  3  4  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1590 seconds