Brand: HP
Category: Networking
Price: $1000 - $1999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 308 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
HP
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
HP MSR3012 - RouterHP MSR3012 - Router
Router - Gigabit LAN - rack-mountable
JG409A#ABA No $1,281.00 Buy Now
HP 2920-24G SwitchHP 2920-24G Switch
Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
J9726A#ABA No $1,072.85 Buy Now
HP 6125G Ethernet Blade SwitchHP 6125G Ethernet Blade Switch
Switch - managed - 4 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP / 10 Gigabit SFP+ - plug-in module
658247-B21 No $1,633.76 Buy Now
HP Server Console G2 Switch 0x2x16HP Server Console G2 Switch 0x2x16
KVM switch - PS/2, USB - CAT5 - 16 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - rack-mountable - for ProLiant ML350e Gen8; Rack
AF626A No $1,066.77 Buy Now
HP MSM466-R Dual Radio Outdoor 802.11n Access Point (WW)HP MSM466-R Dual Radio Outdoor 802.11n Access Point (WW)
Wireless access point - 802.11 a/b/g/n
J9716A No $1,280.36 Buy Now
HP 2530-48G-PoE+ SwitchHP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
J9772A#ABA No $1,833.75 Buy Now
HP A5120-24G SI SwitchHP A5120-24G SI Switch
Switch - L4 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
JE074A#ABA No $1,049.78 Buy Now
HP 570FLR-SFP+ - Network adapterHP 570FLR-SFP+ - Network adapter
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL560 Gen8
717491-B21 No $1,389.38 Buy Now
HP 82E - Host bus adapterHP 82E - Host bus adapter
Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL360e Gen8, DL370 G6, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, SL210t Gen8
AJ763B No $1,344.40 Buy Now
HP StorageWorks 82QHP StorageWorks 82Q
Host bus adapter - PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, SL210t Gen8
AJ764A No $1,344.40 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for HP 2-Port, 4-Port 10GbE, 6120XG, E5406, E6600-24G-4XG, E6600-24XG, E6600-48G-4XG
J9151A No $1,130.48 Buy Now
HP E3500-24 SwitchHP E3500-24 Switch
Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
J9470A#ABA No $1,568.58 Buy Now
HP 5406 zl SwitchHP 5406 zl Switch
Switch - L4 - managed - rack-mountable - PoE - with HP 5400 zl Switch Premium License
J9642A No $1,549.37 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - for HP 8/24, 8/8, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb
AJ717A No $1,364.78 Buy Now
HP 82B - Host bus adapterHP 82B - Host bus adapter
Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for ProLiant DL165 G7, DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL370 G6, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8
AP770B No $1,367.91 Buy Now
HP 10G BASE-SFP+ Upgrade KitHP 10G BASE-SFP+ Upgrade Kit
Network adapter - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for StoreVirtual 4130, 4330, 4530, 4630, 4730
B7E21A No $1,105.80 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )
SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 ) - for Modular Smart Array 2040
C8R24A No $1,347.71 Buy Now
HP vl 24p Gig-T switch moduleHP vl 24p Gig-T switch module
Expansion module - Gigabit Ethernet x 24 - for HP E4208-96 vl Switch
J8768A No $1,088.21 Buy Now
HP E2910-24G-PoE+ al SwitchHP E2910-24G-PoE+ al Switch
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
J9146A#ABA No $1,634.01 Buy Now
HP 2620-48-PoE+ SwitchHP 2620-48-PoE+ Switch
Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x SFP - rack-mountable - PoE
J9627A#ABA No $1,580.03 Buy Now
HP 2920-24G-POE+ SwitchHP 2920-24G-POE+ Switch
Switch - L3 - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+
J9727A#ABA No $1,523.21 Buy Now
HP 2530-48-PoE+ SwitchHP 2530-48-PoE+ Switch
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10/100/1000 - desktop, rack-mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+
J9778A#ABA No $1,081.80 Buy Now
HP - Expansion moduleHP - Expansion module
Expansion module - 10GBase-T x 2 - for HP 5120-24, 5120-48, 5500-24, 5500-48, A5120-24, A5120-48, A5500-24, A5500-48
JG535A No $1,177.41 Buy Now
HP - XFP transceiver moduleHP - XFP transceiver module
XFP transceiver module - 1310 nm - for HP 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
443757-B21 No $1,847.04 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - for Virtual Connect Flex-10
455886-B21 No $1,175.09 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - for HP 10Gb, 6120XG, NC522SFP, NC524SFP; Virtual Connect Flex-10
455889-B21 No $1,410.27 Buy Now
HP InfiniBand FDR/EN 10/40Gb Dual Port 544QSFPHP InfiniBand FDR/EN 10/40Gb Dual Port 544QSFP
Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN, InfiniBand, 40 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8
649281-B21 No $1,058.39 Buy Now
HP IB FDR 2P 545FLR-QSFP ADAPTERHP IB FDR 2P 545FLR-QSFP ADAPTER 702212-B21 No $1,180.98 Buy Now
HP LPE1605 16GB FC HBAHP LPE1605 16GB FC HBA 718203-B21 No $1,232.69 Buy Now
HP Server Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 0x2x16HP Server Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 0x2x16
KVM switch - USB - 16 x KVM port(s) - 2 local users - desktop - for ProLiant DL120 G7, DL165 G7, DL360p Gen8, DL580 G7, DL585 G7, DL980 G7, ML350e Gen8
AF618A No $1,223.50 Buy Now
HP IP Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 1x1Ex8HP IP Console G2 Switch with Virtual Media and CAC 1x1Ex8
KVM switch - USB - 8 x KVM port(s) - 1 local user - 1 IP user - desktop - for ProLiant DL120 G7, DL165 G7, DL360p Gen8, DL385 G7, DL580 G7, DL585 G7, ML350e Gen8
AF620A No $1,468.37 Buy Now
HP CN1000EHP CN1000E
Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL380 G7
AW520B No $1,203.67 Buy Now
HP 6Gb SAS BL SwitchHP 6Gb SAS BL Switch
Switch - 8 x Serial Attached SCSI - plug-in module - for BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure
BK763A No $1,979.98 Buy Now
HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )HP - SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 )
SFP+ transceiver module ( pack of 4 ) - for Modular Smart Array 2040
C8R25A No $1,263.48 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24HP Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HP 7502, 7503, 7503-S Switch with 1 Fabric Slot
HR521E No $1,908.02 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24HP Electronic HP Care Pack Support Plus 24
Extended service agreement - parts and labor - 1 year - on-site - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HP 5800-24G, 5820-14XG-SFP+, 5820AF-24XG, 5820X-24XG-SFP+
HR561E No $1,639.89 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software SupportHP Electronic HP Care Pack 4-hour 24x7 Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 1 year - shipment - 24x7 - response time: 4 h - for HP 8212 zl Switch, 8212-92G-PoE+/2XG-SFP+ v2 zl Switch, 8212-92G-PoE+-2XG v2 zl Switch
HS755E No $1,559.29 Buy Now
HP Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software SupportHP Electronic HP Care Pack Next Business Day Hardware Exchange plus 24x7 Software Support
Extended service agreement - replacement - 3 years - shipment - NBD - for HP 3800-24, 3800-48
HT019E No $1,232.11 Buy Now
HP E2910-24G al SwitchHP E2910-24G al Switch
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable
J9145A#ABA No $1,296.79 Buy Now
HP 2-Port SFP+/ 2-Port CX4 10GbE yl ModuleHP 2-Port SFP+/ 2-Port CX4 10GbE yl Module
Expansion module - 10GBase-CX4 x 2 + 2 x SFP+ - for HP E3500-24G-PoE, E3500-24G-PoE+, E3500-48G-PoE, E3500-48G-PoE+, E6200-24G-mGBIC
J9312A No $1,280.36 Buy Now
HP - Expansion moduleHP - Expansion module
Expansion module - 10/100 Ethernet x 24 - for HP 5406, 5412, E5406, E5412, E8206, E8212
J9547A No $1,600.61 Buy Now
HP MSM466-R Dual Radio Outdoor 802.11n Access Point (AM)HP MSM466-R Dual Radio Outdoor 802.11n Access Point (AM)
Wireless access point - 802.11 a/b/g/n
J9715A No $1,280.36 Buy Now
HP - Expansion moduleHP - Expansion module
Expansion module - GigE - 1000Base-X - 16 ports - for HP A5800-24G, A5800-24G-PoE, A5800-24G-SFP, A5800-48G, A5800-48G-PoE
JC095A No $1,165.07 Buy Now
HP X130 - SFP+ transceiver moduleHP X130 - SFP+ transceiver module
SFP+ transceiver module - LC - for HP 12504, 5120, 5500, 5900AF, 5920AF, A5810, A5830AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908
JD093B No $1,024.16 Buy Now
HP S200-S UTM ApplianceHP S200-S UTM Appliance
Security appliance - 5 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - 1U
JD273A#ABA No $1,049.78 Buy Now
HP - Expansion moduleHP - Expansion module
Expansion module - Flexible Interface Card (FIC) - Gigabit Ethernet - for HP A-MSR50-40, A-MSR50-40 DC, A-MSR50-60, A-MSR50-60 DC
JD583B No $1,978.50 Buy Now
HP 5120-48G EI SwitchHP 5120-48G EI Switch
Switch - L4 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x SFP - rack-mountable
JE067A#ABA No $1,703.09 Buy Now
HP 5120-24G EI Switch with 2 Interface SlotsHP 5120-24G EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable
JE068A#ABA No $1,055.54 Buy Now
HP 5120-48G EI Switch with 2 Interface SlotsHP 5120-48G EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots
Switch - L3 - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x shared SFP - rack-mountable
JE069A#ABA No $1,856.17 Buy Now
HP A-MSR30-20HP A-MSR30-20
Router - GigE - rack-mountable
JF284A#ABA No $1,876.02 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 308 Products 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1733 seconds