Brand: Nortel
Category: Networking
Price: $2000 - $2999
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 1 - 50 of 239 Products 1  2  3  4  5  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Nortel
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Nortel Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T-PWRNortel Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T-PWR
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop - PoE
AL4500A12-E6 No $2,490.63 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Ethernet Routing Switch 25XX, 45XX, 55XX; Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526, 4526
AA1419037-E5 No $2,015.68 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550TNortel Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AL4500E02-E6 No $2,062.02 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm - for Ethernet Routing Switch 25XX, 45XX, 55XX; Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 2526, 4526
AA1419033-E5 No $2,032.82 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1470 nm - for Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600 Routing Switch
AA1419061-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1530 nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600
AA1419064-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600 Routing Switch
AA1419065-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel Avaya - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1570 nm - for Nortel Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600
AA1419066-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1590 nm - for Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600 Routing Switch
AA1419067-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1610 nm - for Metro Ethernet Services Unit 1850, 1850-12G-DC, 1850-12GE; Passport 8600 Routing Switch
AA1419068-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel Ethernet Switch 470-24T-PWRNortel Ethernet Switch 470-24T-PWR
Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x GBIC - desktop - PoE
AL2012E53-E5 No $2,191.36 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550TNortel Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 4550T
Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop
AL4500A02-E6 No $2,059.59 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting ( for 6-slot switch chassis ) - 1 year - 24x7 - for Accelar 8006, 8100; Passport 8006, 8100
GE6300211 No $2,337.86 Buy Now
Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-24T-PWRNortel Ethernet Routing Switch 5520-24T-PWR
Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x shared SFP - desktop - PoE - remanufactured
RMAL1001E06-E5 No $2,852.23 Buy Now
Nortel 8306 6 SLOT CHASSISNortel 8306 6 SLOT CHASSIS RMDS1402008 No $2,270.35 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Secure Router 1001SNortel Avaya Secure Router 1001S
Router - HDLC, Frame Relay, PPP, V.35
SR2101036E5 No $2,107.51 Buy Now
Nortel Implementation Services PackageNortel Implementation Services Package
Installation / configuration - on-site - 2-5 units - for Alteon Application Switch 2208
A0551271 No $2,269.62 Buy Now
Nortel Implementation Services PackageNortel Implementation Services Package
Installation / configuration - on-site - 2-5 units - for Application Switch 3408
A0551273 No $2,269.62 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1490 nm
AA1419062-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver moduleNortel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1510 nm
AA1419063-E6 No $2,030.42 Buy Now
Nortel Security Accelerator CardNortel Security Accelerator Card
Cryptographic accelerator - plug-in card - for VPN Router 2700; Contivity Secure IP Services Gateway 2700; Contivity VPN Switch 1700
DM0011085E5 No $2,239.18 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for Backbone Link Node Switch 71004, 77XXX; Nortel Backbone Link Node Router 71XXX, 75030
GE6300010 No $2,918.38 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Technical Support ServiceNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Technical Support Service
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
GE6300034 No $2,355.71 Buy Now
Nortel Express Support Services Base Technical Support ServiceNortel Express Support Services Base Technical Support Service
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
GE6300041 No $2,940.43 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for Contivity Extranet Switch 4000, 4500; Contivity VPN Switch 4600; VPN Router 5000
GE6300106 No $2,811.31 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for Nortel Accelar 8006; Passport 8006, 8600 Routing Switch, 8606 Chassis Bundle
GE6300186 No $2,793.46 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting ( for 10-slot switch chassis ) - 1 year - 24x7 - for Accelar 8010, 8100; Passport 8010, 8100
GE6300206 No $2,462.79 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for Alteon SFA-185; Alteon Switched Firewall Accelerator 185, Accelerator 5700
GE6300478 No $2,748.32 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for Nortel Multiservice Switch 6440; Passport 6440, 7440
GE6300553 No $2,141.55 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Technical Support ServiceNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Technical Support Service
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
GE6300864 No $2,676.93 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7
GE6300879 No $2,343.11 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting ( for 8660 Service Delivery Module with four firewall iSD modules ) - 1 year - 24x7
GE6300910 No $2,498.48 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting ( for 8660 Service Delivery Module with two firewall/two intrusion sensor iSD modules ) - 1 year - 24x7
GE6300AU2 No $2,061.77 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Technical support - phone consulting ( for 8660 Service Delivery Module with four intrusion sensor iSD modules ) - 1 year - 24x7
GE6300AU3 No $2,311.62 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Technical Support ServiceNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Technical Support Service
Technical support - phone consulting - 1 year - 24x7 - for Secure Network Access Switch 4070
GE6300DE6 No $2,186.69 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business DayNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business Day
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - 12x5 - NBD
GF6300021 No $2,969.82 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business DayNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business Day
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - 12x5 - NBD
GF6300025 No $2,469.07 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business DayNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business Day
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - 12x5 - NBD
GF6300031 No $2,320.01 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - NBD - for Nortel Accelar 1050, 1051, 1100, 1150, 1250; Passport 1100, 1150
GF6300089 No $2,041.82 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - NBD - for VPN Router 2700; Contivity Secure IP Services Gateway 2700; VPN Router 2700
GF6300228-INT40 No $2,598.41 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business DayNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business Day
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - 12x5 - NBD
GF6300302 No $2,784.01 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - NBD - for Ethernet Routing Switch 8603; Nortel Passport 8003, 8600, 8603
GF6300351 No $2,923.63 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - NBD - for Nortel Alteon Web Switching Module; Ethernet Routing Switch Web Switching Module
GF6300390 No $2,227.63 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - NBD - for Alteon SFA-AD4; Alteon Switched Firewall Accelerator 5400, Accelerator 5600
GF6300477 No $2,337.86 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - NBD - for Passport 8600 Routing Switch; Passport 8600 Edge Switch Bundle
GF6300481 No $2,367.26 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - NBD - for Passport 6420, 6420 Multiservice Switch, 7420
GF6300552 No $2,581.40 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business DayNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business Day
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - 12x5 - NBD
GF6300558 No $2,088.01 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business DayNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business Day
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - 12x5 - NBD
GF6300559 No $2,784.01 Buy Now
Nortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business DayNortel Avaya Express Support Services Base Next Business Day
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - shipment - 12x5 - NBD
GF6300582 No $2,112.16 Buy Now
Nortel FastLane Standard Technology SupportNortel FastLane Standard Technology Support
Extended service agreement - parts - 1 year - NBD - for Nortel Alteon Switched Firewall Accelerator 6400; Switched Firewall Accelerator 6400
GF6300599 No $2,645.44 Buy Now

 Showing 1 - 50 of 239 Products 1  2  3  4  5  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.4656 seconds