Brand: Perle Systems
Category: Networking
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 351 - 400 of 1351 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Perle Systems
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2LC80Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2LC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05050574 No $1,536.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle S-110-S2LC120
Media converter - external
05050584 No $1,708.55 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05050594 No $2,087.67 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2SC05Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2SC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05050604 No $363.82 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC10Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050634 No $541.87 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050644 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles
05050654 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050664 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC10UPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC10U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050674 No $598.47 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC10DPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC10D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050684 No $598.47 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC40Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050694 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2ST05Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2ST05
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05050714 No $363.82 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST10Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST10
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05050724 No $541.88 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST40Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST40
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05050734 No $841.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST70Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST70
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05050744 No $1,821.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050754 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050764 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05050774 No $2,165.79 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC20UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC20U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050814 No $864.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC20DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC20D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050824 No $864.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050834 No $1,186.99 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050844 No $1,186.99 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC80UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC80U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05050854 No $1,953.26 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC80DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC80D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05050864 No $1,953.26 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC120U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05050874 No $2,087.67 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle S-1000-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05050884 No $2,087.62 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC160Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S2LC160
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 99.4 miles - 1550 nm
05050924 No $2,796.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC20UPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC20U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050934 No $864.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC20DPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC20D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050944 No $864.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05050954 No $1,186.99 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05050964 No $1,186.99 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC80UPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC80U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05050974 No $1,953.26 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC80DPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC80D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05050984 No $1,953.26 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC120UPerle Systems Perle S-1110-S1SC120U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1510 (TX) / 1590 (RX) nm
05050994 No $2,087.67 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2SC05Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2SC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05051000 No $285.70 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2LC05Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2LC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05051010 No $285.75 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC10Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051020 No $463.21 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC10Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051030 No $463.24 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051040 No $840.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05051050 No $1,821.04 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05051060 No $1,821.04 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S1SC10UPerle Systems Perle C-1000-S1SC10U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05051070 No $519.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S1SC10DPerle Systems Perle C-1000-S1SC10D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05051080 No $519.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC40Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051090 No $840.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2ST05Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2ST05
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05051100 No $285.75 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST10Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST10
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode, ST single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051110 No $463.20 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST40Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST40
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051120 No $840.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST70Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST70
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05051130 No $1,821.04 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051140 No $2,165.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051150 No $2,165.68 Buy Now

 Showing 351 - 400 of 1351 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1800 seconds