Brand: Perle Systems
Category: Networking
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 401 - 450 of 1351 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Perle Systems
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle C-1000-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051160 No $2,165.68 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-SFPPerle Systems Perle C-1000-SFP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
05051180 No $149.12 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-SFPPerle Systems Perle C-1110-SFP
Media converter - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)
05051190 No $149.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle C-100-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051200 No $177.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle C-100-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051210 No $177.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle C-100-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051220 No $177.74 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2SC20Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2SC20
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
05051230 No $362.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2LC20Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2LC20
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
05051240 No $362.54 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2SC40Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2SC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051250 No $450.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2SC80Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2SC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05051260 No $1,536.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S1SC20UPerle Systems Perle C-100-S1SC20U
Media converter - SC single mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
05051270 No $232.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S1SC20DPerle Systems Perle C-100-S1SC20D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05051280 No $232.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle C-100-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
05051290 No $749.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle C-100-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05051300 No $749.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051310 No $1,708.45 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2ST20Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2ST20
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
05051320 No $362.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2ST40Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2ST40
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051330 No $450.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2ST80Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2ST80
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05051340 No $1,536.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051350 No $1,708.45 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051360 No $450.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2LC80Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2LC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05051370 No $1,536.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle C-100-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051380 No $1,708.45 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle C-110-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051400 No $177.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle C-110-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051410 No $177.77 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle C-110-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051420 No $177.70 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2SC20Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2SC20
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
05051430 No $362.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2LC20Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2LC20
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
05051440 No $362.52 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2SC40Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2SC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051450 No $450.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2SC80Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2SC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05051460 No $1,536.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S1SC20UPerle Systems Perle C-110-S1SC20U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
05051470 No $232.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S1SC20DPerle Systems Perle C-110-S1SC20D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05051480 No $232.31 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S1SC40UPerle Systems Perle C-110-S1SC40U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
05051490 No $749.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S1SC40DPerle Systems Perle C-110-S1SC40D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05051500 No $749.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2SC120Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2SC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051510 No $1,708.45 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2ST20Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2ST20
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm
05051520 No $362.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2ST40Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2ST40
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051530 No $450.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2ST80Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2ST80
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05051540 No $1,536.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2ST120Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2ST120
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051550 No $1,708.45 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051560 No $450.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2LC80Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2LC80
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
05051570 No $1,536.13 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2LC120Perle Systems Perle C-110-S2LC120
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1550 nm
05051580 No $1,708.45 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC120DPerle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC120D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 74.6 miles - 1590 (TX) / 1510 (RX) nm
05051590 No $2,087.57 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2SC05Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2SC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05051600 No $285.71 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2LC05Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2LC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05051610 No $285.71 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2SC10Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2SC10
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
05051630 No $463.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC40Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC40
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm
05051640 No $840.98 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2SC70Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2SC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05051650 No $1,821.04 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC70Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S2LC70
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC single mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
05051660 No $1,821.04 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC10UPerle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC10U
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm
05051670 No $519.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC10DPerle Systems Perle C-1110-S1SC10D
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
05051680 No $519.81 Buy Now

 Showing 401 - 450 of 1351 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  next  >> 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1924 seconds