Brand: Perle Systems
Category: Networking
Price: $100 - $499
Click to remove filter.

Refine Your Search

Networking

Networking

 Showing 51 - 100 of 377 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  next 
Sort by: Show In Stock Only
Perle Systems
DescriptionMfg Part #StockPrice 
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN DS1Perle Systems Perle IOLAN DS1
Device server - 1 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030124 No $139.43 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1
Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030144 No $198.28 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1
Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030164 No $174.44 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1 PPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1 P
Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030170 No $287.04 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS2 PPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS2 P
Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030180 No $316.30 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN STS4P 4PT DEVICE CONSOLE SECURE 4PORT POWER OVER ENETPerle Systems IOLAN STS4P 4PT DEVICE CONSOLE SECURE 4PORT POWER OVER ENET 04030350 No $413.63 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN STS8 DPerle Systems Perle IOLAN STS8 D
Terminal server - 8 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232
04030434 No $420.71 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1 TPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS1 T
Device server - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030610 No $346.91 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS2 TPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SDS2 T
Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232, RS-422, RS-485
04030620 No $380.91 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN TS2Perle Systems Perle IOLAN TS2
Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232
04030644 No $173.65 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS1 MPerle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS1 M
Device server - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN - 1 x Mdm - 1 analog port(s)
04030804 No $403.24 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS4Perle Systems Perle IOLAN SCS4
Device server - 4 ports - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, RS-232
04030834 No $363.95 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLANPerle Systems Perle IOLAN
Modem (digital) - PCI - V.92 - for IOLAN SCS32, SCS32 DAC
04030854 No $171.23 Buy Now
Perle Systems DS1T EXT TEMP DEVICE SERVER 1PORT DB9M EXT TEMP -40C TO +70CPerle Systems DS1T EXT TEMP DEVICE SERVER 1PORT DB9M EXT TEMP -40C TO +70C 04030960 No $158.54 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle IOLAN DS1T TBPerle Systems Perle IOLAN DS1T TB
Device server - RS-232, RS-422, RS-485 - DC power
04030980 No $158.48 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN DS1 D4 I/O DEVICE SERVER 4 DIGITAL IO 1 DB9M RS232/422/485Perle Systems IOLAN DS1 D4 I/O DEVICE SERVER 4 DIGITAL IO 1 DB9M RS232/422/485 04031000 No $289.39 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN DS1 D2R2 I/O DEVICE SERVR 2 DIGITAL I/O 2 RELAY OUTPUT 1DB9MPerle Systems IOLAN DS1 D2R2 I/O DEVICE SERVR 2 DIGITAL I/O 2 RELAY OUTPUT 1DB9M 04031010 No $287.07 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN DS1 A4 I/O DEVICE SERVER 4 ANALOG I 1 DB9M RS232/422/485Perle Systems IOLAN DS1 A4 I/O DEVICE SERVER 4 ANALOG I 1 DB9M RS232/422/485 04031020 No $361.58 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN DS1 T4 I/O DEVICE SERVER 4 THERMOCOUPLE/RTD INPUT 1 DB9MPerle Systems IOLAN DS1 T4 I/O DEVICE SERVER 4 THERMOCOUPLE/RTD INPUT 1 DB9M 04031030 No $493.44 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN DS1 A4R2 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 ANALOG INPUT 2 RELAY OUTPUT 1DB9MPerle Systems IOLAN DS1 A4R2 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 ANALOG INPUT 2 RELAY OUTPUT 1DB9M 04031040 No $476.11 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN DS1 A4D2 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 ANALOG INPUT 2 DIGITAL I/O 1 DB9MPerle Systems IOLAN DS1 A4D2 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 ANALOG INPUT 2 DIGITAL I/O 1 DB9M 04031050 No $458.84 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TD4 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 DIGITAL IO 1 DB9M RS232/422/485Perle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TD4 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 DIGITAL IO 1 DB9M RS232/422/485 04031060 No $424.09 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TD2R2 I/O DEVICE SVR 2 DIGITAL I/O 2 RELAY OUTPUTS 1DB9MPerle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TD2R2 I/O DEVICE SVR 2 DIGITAL I/O 2 RELAY OUTPUTS 1DB9M 04031070 No $432.21 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TA4 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 ANALOG I 1 DB9M RS232/422/485Perle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TA4 I/O DEVICE SRVR 4 ANALOG I 1 DB9M RS232/422/485 04031080 No $476.11 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TA4D2 I/O DEVICE SVR 4 ANALOG INPUT 2 DIGITAL I/O 1 DB9MPerle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TA4D2 I/O DEVICE SVR 4 ANALOG INPUT 2 DIGITAL I/O 1 DB9M 04031100 No $495.75 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TA4R2 I/O DEVICE SVR 4 ANALOG INPUT 2 RELAY OUTPUT 1DB9MPerle Systems IOLAN SDS1 TA4R2 I/O DEVICE SVR 4 ANALOG INPUT 2 RELAY OUTPUT 1DB9M 04031110 No $488.82 Buy Now
Perle Systems 4PK 4PORT ULTRAPORT4 DB9M FAN OUT CABLE 04001980Perle Systems 4PK 4PORT ULTRAPORT4 DB9M FAN OUT CABLE 04001980 04031170 No $202.40 Buy Now
Perle Systems 4PK 4PORT ULTRAPORT4 SI DB9F FAN OUT CABLE 04001990Perle Systems 4PK 4PORT ULTRAPORT4 SI DB9F FAN OUT CABLE 04001990 04031180 No $202.40 Buy Now
Perle Systems 4PK 4PORT ULTRAPORT4 DB25M DTE FAN OUT 04002000Perle Systems 4PK 4PORT ULTRAPORT4 DB25M DTE FAN OUT 04002000 04031190 No $202.56 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLAN SCS ADAPTER-3RD PARTY PC PC CARD ADAPTER (PCMCIA) CARDSPerle Systems IOLAN SCS ADAPTER-3RD PARTY PC PC CARD ADAPTER (PCMCIA) CARDS 04032120 No $128.08 Buy Now
Perle Systems IOLANPerle Systems IOLAN
USB adapter - PCI - USB
04032130 No $128.14 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040944 No $463.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040954 No $463.35 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040964 No $463.35 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040974 No $463.35 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040984 No $463.30 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle S-1110-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm
05040994 No $463.34 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041940 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041950 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle C-1000-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041960 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041970 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041980 No $398.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle C-1110-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05041990 No $398.46 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042940 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042950 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle CM-1000-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042960 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2SC2Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2SC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042970 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2ST2Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2ST2
Media converter - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042980 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2LC2Perle Systems Perle CM-1110-M2LC2
Media converter - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Perle MCR1900-AC, MCR1900-DAC, MCR1900-DC, MCR1900-DDC
05042990 No $405.42 Buy Now
Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2SC05Perle Systems Perle S-1000-M2SC05
Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
05050004 No $363.68 Buy Now

 Showing 51 - 100 of 377 Products back  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  next 

Customer Care
Help Desk
Web Site Features
Company Information

Total time: 0.1747 seconds